Top Video Cards

NVIDIA Show NVIDIA · ATI/AMD Show ATI/AMD · Show All

This is a list of the top GPUs in our database, based on their NovaBench framerate (higher is better).
Showing all video card scores. Some sample sizes may not be large enough to to be confidently considered significant.
Show significant scores only


GPU NameAvg. FPSSample Size
%NVIDIA_DEV.100A.3633.1458%13711
NVIDIA Quadro K600013574
NVIDIA Tesla K2012061
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 780 Ti1052818
WinFast GTX 670(NVIDIA)10381
NVIDIA GeForce GTX TITAN1029300
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 78010081834
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 980100614
WinFast GTX 580(NVIDIA)9861
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 680 (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.2)9801
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 670 (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.2)9642
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 97092825
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 7709223386
NVIDIA GeForce GTX TITAN Black91458
NVIDIA GeForce GTX TITAN Z9101
AMD Radeon R9 290X8662
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 6808593206
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 760 Ti OEM85813
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 5808142793
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 6708023687
AMD Radeon R9 2907931
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 690775401
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 7607413852
AMD Radeon R9 2707298
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 570 (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.2)7181
AMD Radeon HD 78007142
AMD Radeon(TM) R9 27070432
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 5707023370
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 4806981326
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 760 (192-bit)693103
WinFast GTX 560 Ti(NVIDIA)6932
AMD Radeon R9 290 Series69058
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 660 Ti6893265
AMD Radeon HD 7970X/8970/R9 280X6882
AMD FirePro W7000 (FireGL V)66741
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 590 (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.2)6641
AMD FirePro V7000 (FireGL V) Graphics Adapter6401
AMD Radeon HD 88706256
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 590623303
AMD FirePro D300 (FireGL V)6223
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 560 Ti6216152
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 6606175139
AMD Radeon HD 7900 Series6164533
AMD Radeon R9 200 Series6083712
AMD FirePro W8000 (FireGL V)60710
NVIDIA Quadro 6000 59133
ATI FirePro V9800 (FireGL)5901
AMD FirePro V79005878
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 4705801705
AMD Radeon HD 6900 Series (Engineering Sample - WDDM v1.20)5778
ATI FirePro V8800 (FireGL V)5762
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 680M575189
AMD Radeon HD 7900 Series (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.3)5728
NVIDIA Tesla C20705671
AMD Radeon HD 78705677
AMD Radeon HD 7900 Series (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.20)5657
7900 MOD - ATI Radeon HD 5800 Series5631
AMD FirePro D500 (FireGL V)5635
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 650 Ti BOOST559902
AMD Radeon HD 7800 Series5546035
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 880M55455
AMD Radeon FirePRO D7005531
ATI FirePro V88005521
AMD FirePro W5000 (FireGL V)55220
nVidia Gtx4805492
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 5605463158
WinFast GTX 460(NVIDIA)5453
ATI Radeon HD 5800 Series (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.2)5369
NVIDIA Geforce Series (Primary)5321
AMD FirePro W5000 (FireGL V) Graphics Adapter5306
AMD Radeon HD 6900 Series5304811
AMD Radeon R9 270X5286
AMD FirePro W7000 (FireGL V) Graphics Adapter5243
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 470 (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.2)5221
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 750 Ti521867
AMD Radeon HD 7870 Series5212
AMD Radeon HD 7850 Series5185
AMD FirePro V7900 (ATI FireGL)51725
ATI FirePro V(FireGL V) Graphics Adapter5014
NVIDIA Quadro K500049954
AMD Radeon R9 270 Series4938
AMD Radeon HD 7870 XT4921
EVGA Nvidia GTX5704912
NVIDIA GK11x49111
NVIDIA Quadro 7000 4891
AMD Radeon HD 6990 48949
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 460 v2488131
ATI Radeon HD 5800 Series (Engineering Sample) 4861
1. NVIDIA GeForce MSI GTX 480 DDL/HDMI4861
nVidia GeForce 285 GTX4841
ATI Radeon Graphics Processor4822
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 465481608
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 4604815907
NVIDIA GeForce GTX570 1280MB4811
NVIDIA Tesla C2050 / C20704801
AMD Radeon HD 7700 + 7660D Dual Graphics4762
nVidia GeForce GTX4704763
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 470 DDL/HDMI4752
AMD Radeon HD 7800 Series (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.3)4745
AMD Radeon HD 7800 Series (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.20)47310
NVIDIA GeForce GTX5704731
AMD Radeon HD 5800 Series (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.2)4721
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 280 DDL4711
1. NVIDIA GeForce GTX 470 DDL/HDMI4715
NVIDIA Quadro 500046971
AMD Radeon HD 6900M Series468196
AMD Radeon HD 7970 X-Edition4688
AMD FirePro V7900 (FireGL V)46310
AMD Radeon HD 78504621
AMD Radeon HD 6800 Series 4619002
AMD FirePro D700 (FireGL V)4603
nVidia GeForce GTX 560Ti4601
nVidia GeForce GTX470 OC4591
NVIDIA GeForce GT 6454585
AMD FirePro D300458282
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 750457242
NVIDIA Quadro K4000 456103
ATI FirePro V8800 (FireGL)45513
AMD Radeon HD 6900M Series (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.20)4541
AMD Radeon HD7770 GHz Edition4535
ATI Radeon HD 5800 Series 4534664
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 460 SE451727
AMD Radeon HD777044910
ATI FirePro V7800 (FireGL V)4481
AMD Radeon EAH6870 DC4481
ATI Radeon HD 5800 Series (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.20)4468
AMD FirePro D700445193
ATI FirePro V7800 (FireGL)44416
AMD Radeon HD 6800 Series (Engineering Sample) 4441
AMD Radeon HD 6850 TOXIC4421
AMD Radeon HD 6950 Series4411
nVidia GeForce GTX470,4401
AMD Radeon HD 7770 GHz Edition43920
2. NVIDIA GeForce GTX 470 DDL/HDMI4391
AMD XFX HD 58704381
Nvidia GeForce 285GTX4382
AMD Radeon HD 6850 X243747
ATI FirePro V78004362
AMD Radeon HD 777043653
nVidia GeForce GTX 570 HD4364
ATI Radeon HD 5900 Series434375
AMD Radeon HD serie 6800 (Microsoft Corporation- WDDM v1.20)4331
AMD Radeon HD 5800 Series432467
AMD FirePro M6100 FireGL V4317
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 650 Ti4301886
ATI Radeon HD 59704295
AMD FirePro D500427302
Nvidia GTX5604241
AMD Radeon HD 6870 Graphics4245
AMD Radeon HD 8xxx4235
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 485M 42319
NVIDIA Quadro K5100M 4223
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 460 (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.2)4202
AMD Radeon HD 6800 Series (Engineering Sample - WDDM v1.20)41813
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 485M (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.2) 4181
AMD Radeon HD 69504185
AMD Radeon HD 6800 Series (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.2)41713
ATI FirePro V8750 (FireGL)4162
ATI FirePro V4800 (FireGL) Graphics Adapter (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.2)4151
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 560 Ti-4484151
AMD Radeon HD 6900 Series (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.20)4129
ATI Radeon 5800 Series4122
NVIDIA GeForce 480 GTX HD4121
AMD Radeon HD 87604117
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 555 (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.2)4091
ATI Radeon HD 4800-Serie 4081
ATI Radeon HD 4800 Series (Engineering Sample) 4082
AMD Radeon HD 7700 Series (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.3)4079
nVidia GeForce GTX 260 SuperClocked4029
ATI Radeon HD 5870 Series4018
Sapphire AMD Radeon HD 68504012
EVGA nVidia GTX 2604001
AMD Radeon HD 6850397300
AMD Radeon HD 5900 Series39731
ATI Radeon HD 68503966
ATI Radeon HD 5700 Series (Engineering Sample) 3953
AMD Radeon HD 7xxx395458
nVidia GeForce 570 GTX3946
WinFast GTX 550 Ti(NVIDIA)3942
AMD Radeon HD 6870 Series394425
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 55539153
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 780M390918
ATI Radeon HD 5850 38997
AMD Radeon HD 7750 Graphics3893
AMD Radeon(TM) HD8970M38912
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 470M3897
NVIDIA GTX 4603881
nVidia GTX460,,,,,,,,,3881
AMD Radeon HD 6900M Series (Engineering Sample - WDDM v1.20)3882
AMD Radeon HD 7660D + 7700 Dual Graphics3871
AMD Radeon HD 6850 Series387214
NVIDIA GK10438775
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 560 SE387132
ATI FirePro V8700 (FireGL)38611
NVIDIA Tesla C2050 3854
7900 MOD - AMD Radeon HD 7900 Series3826
AMD Radeon HD 7700 Series3815348
ATI FirePro V8800 (FireGL) Graphics Adapter3801
ATI Radeon HD 58703801372
AMD Radeon HD7700 Series380144
NVIDIA Quadro K5000M 3799
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 550 Ti (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.2)3786
AMD Radeon HD 7950377164
AMD Radeon HD 6990M 37717
ATI Radeon HD 6800 Series37677
AMD Radeon HD 58703766
AMD Radeon HD 6870376726
ATI Radeon HD 5850 Series3767
AMD Radeon HD 7700 Series (Engineering Sample - WDDM v1.20)3764
AMD Radeon HD 7950 Series3754
AMD FirePro V7900 (FireGL V) Graphics Adapter3751
AMD Radeon R7 200 Series3741028
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 775M374384
ATI Radeon HD NI40373253
nVidia Volta Prototype,,,,,,,3732
nVidia GeForce 465 GTX Unlock3731
nVidia GeForce GTX 460 1GB3732
nVidia GeForce 260 GTX3723
AMD Radeon R9 280X3685
AMD FirePro W6003671
NVIDIA Tesla K20c3672
ATI Radeon HD 4870 Series3662
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 550 Ti3655522
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 275 (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.2)3641
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 2853631004
ATI Radeon HD 677036224
NVIDIA Geforce GTX285 (Primary)3628
1. NVIDIA GeForce GTX 480 DDL/HDMI3623
NVIDIA Quadro K4100M3628
AMD Radeon HD 797036123
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 680MX3611097
ATI Radeon HD 6750 3612
NVIDIA Quadro K4000M 35914
AMD FireStream 92503591
NVIDIA Geforce GTX560ti3591
ATI Radeon HD 5700 Series (Engineering Sample - WDDM v1.20)3598
AMD Radeon HD 8670 Graphics3581
ATI Radeon 4890 Series35724
ATI Radeon HD 6870 series3574
AMD Radeon HD 6700 Series (Engineering Sample - WDDM v1.20)3564
NVIDIA GK10635515
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 275354852
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 280354438
AMD Radeon HD 6750 35213
ATI Radeon HD 5870,3523
AMD Radeon HD 7970M352193
AMD Radeon HD 8570D + 7700 Dual Graphics3522
AMD Radeon HD 6970M3513567
ATI Radeon 4800 Series3501
AMD Radeon HD 5700 Series350818
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 675MX348570
AMD (ATI) FirePro M8900 (FireGL) Mobility Pro Graphics34760
AMD Radeon HD 6700 Green Edition3471
ATI Radeon HD 5700 Series3468609
AMD Radeon HD 6700 Series 3453215
AMD Radeon HD 7700 Series (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.20)34514
ATI FirePro V58003436
AMD Radeon HD 8570 + HD 8670D Dual Graphics3431
NVIDIA GeForce GTX5603435
ATI Radeon HD 68703403
AMD Radeon HD HD7850M3392
nVidia GeForce 275 GTX3361
ATI FirePro V5800 (FireGL V)3348
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 580M 33381
NVIDIA Ashley3325
AMD FirePro V5900 (ATI FireGL)33212
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 675M 332147
NVIDIA GRID K23314
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 480 MP3302
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 480M 32914
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 2603283204
AMD Radeon HD 7770 Series3282
WinFast GTX 650(NVIDIA)3263
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 260 (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.2)3252
ATI Radeon HD 4800 Series 3226664
nVidia GeForce GTX 550TI3221
AMD Radeon HD 8670D + 7700 Dual Graphics3226
AMD Radeon HD 6800 Series (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.20)3218
AMD FirePro S10000 (FireGL V)3201
WinFast GTX 260(NVIDIA)3181
ATI Radeon EAH 5870/2DIS/1GD53181
nVidia GeForce GTX4603173
AMD Radeon HD 89503151
NVIDIA GeForce 460GTX SE3151
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 295314558
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 6503143003
AMD Radeon HD 6870M31324
AMD Radeon HD 6700 Series (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.20)3137
AMD Radeon HD 69703127
NVIDIA Quadro 4000311554
ATI Radeon HD 4800 Series (Microsoft Corporation WDDM 1.1) 31122
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 570M31184
NVIDIA GeForce GTS 4503113498
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 670MX311135
AMD Radeon HD 6700 Series (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.2)3111
MSI ATI Radeon HD5770 OC3111
ATI Radeon 4870 Series31164
AMD FirePro V49003108
AMD Radeon HD 7870M3095
ATI FirePro V5800 (FireGL)30837
AMD Radeon HD 6xxx308639
NVIDIA GeForce GTS 450 (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.2)3071
NVIDIA GTX 550 Ti3071
NVIDIA Quadro K2000D3077
AMD Radeon HD 7560D + HD 6670 Dual Graphics3071
ATI FirePro M782030651
NVIDIA Quadro FX 580030437
ATI Radeon HD57703041
AMD Radeon HD 6670 + 8670D Dual Graphics3031
AMD FirePro V4900 (FireGL V)30333
ATI Radeon HD 6750 Series3031
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 645303118
ATI Radeon HD 4800 Series (Engineering Sample - WDDM v1.1)3029
NVIDIA Quadro CX3022
AMD Radeon HD 6670 + HD 7560D Dual Graphics2991
AMD FirePro V5900 (FireGL V) Graphics Adapter29912
NVIDIA Quadro K200029979
ATI Radeon HD 6xxx299434
XFX AMD Radeon HD 57702981
AMD Radeon HD 7750M2981
ATI Radeon HD 7xxx2973
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 670M296246
AMD Radeon HD 7750 Series2965
Zotac Nvidia GTX 550 Ti AMP2951
AMD Radeon HD 67702943
ATI Radeon 4800 Mobility Series2933
ATI FirePro V7760 (FireGL) 2931
Sapphire ATI Radeon HD57702931
AMD Radeon R9 M290X2934
AMD Radeon HD 7560D + 7670 Dual Graphics29213
ATI Radeon 5700 Series29151
NVIDIA GeForce 8800 GTX DDL2911
AMD FirePro V4900 (FireGL V) Graphics Adapter29123
NVIDIA Quadro 4000M29037
ATI Radeon HD 77702902
ATI Radeon HD 4850 X2 (Engineering Sample) 2901
AMD FirePro V4900 (ATI FireGL)28824
ATI Radeon HD 5800 Series (Engineering Sample - WDDM v1.20)2884
AMD HD 57702881
ATI Radeon HD 5700 Series (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.20)28719
ATI Radeon HD 5670 (Engineering Sample - WDDM v1.20)2876
Gigabyte ATI Radeon HD5750 512MB2862
ATI Radeon HD 489028632
NVIDIA GeForce GT 74028636
AMD Radeon HD 767028638
ATI Mobility Radeon HD 5870285357
AMD ATI Radeon HD 57702851
AMD NotShy HD 57702852
AMD Radeon HD serie 7700 (Microsoft Corporation- WDDM v1.20)2841
AMD FirePro V59002848
AMD Radeon HD TTTT2831
ATI Radeon HD 5670 (Engineering Sample) 2821
ATI Mobility Radeon HD 4850 (Engineering Sample - WDDM v1.1)2821
AMD Radeon HD 57502811
ATI Mobility Radeon HD 5800 Series280501
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 770M279209
nVidia GeForce GTX 570,2791
ATI Radeon HD 4770 278639
ATI Radeon HD 4850 X227757
AMD Radeon R9 2552765
Sapphire ATI Radeon HD57502743
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 295 (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.2)2741
AMD Radeon HD 5670 (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.2)2741
ATI Radeon HD 4870 272953
ATI Radeon HD 5770 Series27235
ATI Mobility Radeon HD 4850 (Microsoft Corporation WDDM 1.1) 2722
NVIDIA GeForce,,2724
AMD Radeon HD67702711
NVIDIA Tesla C2075 2708
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 570 SLI2703
ATI Radeon HD 5670 (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.2)2702
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 560M (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.2) 2695
AMD Radeon HD 7600 + 7560D Dual Graphics2691
ATI FirePro V480026616
ATI Radeon HD 4870 X2 266350
NVIDIA Quadro 5010M2665
AMD (ATI) FirePro M6000 (FireGL V) Mobility Pro Graphics26625
NVIDIA GeForce 9600 GT (Prerelease - WDDM 1.1)2651
NVIDIA D14P2-3026456
ATI FirePro V4800 (FireGL V)26321
ATI Radeon HD 7900 x 47702631
ATI Radeon 4850 Series26250
NVIDIA GeForce GTS 250 (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.2)2621
ATI Radeon HD 57702613672
ATI Mobility Radeon HD 485025840
NVIDIA Quadro FX 4800257124
ATI FirePro V4800 (FireGL)257105
AMD Radeon HD 8570D + 6670 Dual Graphics2574
AMD FirePro V5900 (FireGL V)25712
AMD FirePro M5950 (FireGL V)2572
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 74525532
ATI Radeon HD 4850 X2 (Microsoft Corporation WDDM 1.1) 2531
ATI Radeon HD 5700/6700 Series25340
ATI Radeon HD 4800 Series (Microsoft Corporation WDDM 1.1) 25224
ATI Radeon 4830 Series2524
AMD FirePro M60002522
Gigabyte ATI Radeon HD57702515
San's ATI Radeon HD 67502511
NVIDIA GeForce 9800 GTX/9800 GTX+2501144
ATI Radeon HD 50002491175
nVidia Gigabyte GTS 2502491
ATI Radeon HD 5870 Series,,,,2491
ATI Radeon HD 4870M2493
AMD FirePro M595024813
ATI Mobility Radeon HD 4870 24843
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 460M 247643
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 560M 246759
AMD Radeon HD 6700M Series (Engineering Sample - WDDM v1.20)2462
NVIDIA GeForce GTS 250 RTO2452
ATI Radeon HD 5750 2452969
ATI Radeon HD 4700 Series24516
NVIDIA GeForce 9800 GTX+244536
NVIDIA Quadro K3000M24337
nVidia GTS 4502431
ATI Radeon HD 5600 Series243665
NVIDIA GeForce GT 545241206
AMD Radeon HD 5670241220
ATI FirePro V (FireGL V) Graphics Adapter24010
ATI Radeon HD 4810 series 2409
AMD Radeon HD 7500 Series (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.2)2391
WinFast PX8800 GT(NVIDIA)2382
AMD Mobility Radeon HD 5800 Series23627
AMD Radeon HD 6600 Series235283
AMD Radeon HD 8670D + 6670 Dual Graphics23510
AMD Radeon HD 67902352
NVIDIA Geforce GTX560 SE2353
AMD FirePro (TM) M5950 Mobility Professional Graphics 23513
NVIDIA GeForce GTS 250 (Prerelease - WDDM 1.1)2342
AMD Radeon R7 Series23429
ATI Radeon 4870X2 Series2344
NVIDIA Quadro 2000233364
ATI Mobility Radeon HD 5800 Series (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.20)23310
NVIDIA GeForce 9800 GTX23213
nVidia GeForce 9800 GTX DDL,,,,,,,,,2321
WinFast GTS 250(NVIDIA)2321
NVIDIA GeForce GTS 2502323136
NVIDIA Quadro FX 3800232149
Nvidia GeForce 8800 GTS [G80]2309
AMD Radeon HD 57702307
Unknown nVidia2302
ATI Radeon HD 4800 Series (Engineering Sample - WDDM v1.1)2291
AMD (ATI) FirePro M4000 (FireGL V) Mobility Pro Graphics22923
NVIDIA GeForce 8800 Ultra228101
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 765M227274
NVIDIA GeForce GTS 240226230
ATI Radeon HD 6700 Series2265
AMD FirePro S7000 (FireGL V)2261
AMD Radeon E67602262
nVidia GeForce 9600 GT,2261
WinFast PX9800 GT(NVIDIA)2263
ATI Radeon HD 4730 Series22422
NVIDIA Quadro 2000D22441
ATI FirePro M7740 22428
NVIDIA GeForce 8800 GTX (Omega 2.169.21)2241
NVIDIA Quadro 2000 (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.2)2241
NVIDIA GeForce 8800 GT DDL2241
nVidia GeForce GTS2502246
AMD Radeon HD 7600 Series22410
ATI Radeon HD 483022317
ATI Radeon HD 4800222137
Nvidia GeForce 8800 GT [G92]2227
ATI Mobility Radeon HD 5850 221180
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 660M220990
NVIDIA GeForce 9600 GT2193066
ATI Radeon HD 48502183673
NVIDIA GeForce 9800 GT DDL21812
NVIDIA GeForce GT 14021719
NVIDIA Quadro 2000 D2166
AMD Radeon HD 6670 (Engineering Sample - WDDM v1.20)2154
NVIDIA GeForce 8800 GTS 512215468
Nvidia GeForce 8800 GTS [G92]2145
ATI Radeon HD 4850 Series 21425
ASUS nVidia GeForce GTS 4502131
NVIDIA GeForce 8800 GTX (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.2)2131
AMD Radeon(TM) R7 Graphics213140
NVIDIA GeForce 9600GT,2121
AMD Radeon HD 66702122635
AMD Radeon HD 6800M Series21118
NVIDIA GeForce 8800 GTX209704
AMD FirePro M5950 Mobility Professional Graphics20823
AMD Radeon HD 6670 (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.20)20810
nVidia GeForce 9600 GT OpenGL Engine2071
ATI FirePro M7820 (FireGL)2064
NVIDIA Graphics Engine20511
NVIDIA GeForce 9800 GX220584
NVIDIA GeForce 9600 GT,,,,,,,2051
AMD Radeon HD 7660D + HD 6670 Dual Graphics2052
ATI Radeon HD 5700/6750 Series20520
NVIDIA GeForce GT 445M20466
AMD Radeon HD 7500 Series (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.20)2037
NVIDIA GeForce GTS 160M2032
NVIDIA D14P1-3020244
NVIDIA GeForce GTX560 Ti2021
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 285M 20262
NVIDIA Quadro 3000M20186
AMD (ATI) FirePro M5950 (FireGL) Mobility Pro Graphics20033
NVIDIA GeForce GT 640 2001901
ATI FirePro V4800 (FireGL) Graphics Adapter2004
AMD Radeon HD 6770M2004047
ATI Radeon HD 3870 X2 (Microsoft Corporation WDDM 1.1) 2002
AMD Radeon R7 240 + HD 8470D Dual Graphics2002
NVIDIA GeForce 8800 GT 1992834
ATI FireGL V7700 (Microsoft Corporation WDDM 1.1) 1993
ATI Radeon HD 56701993723
NVIDIA PALIT GTS 450 Vaali Series1991
NVIDIA Quadro FX 560019966
AMD Radeon HD 7560D + 7700 Dual Graphics1983
AMD FirePro M400019821
ATI FireGL V7700 19721
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 280M19732
NVIDIA G92-1001971
WinFast GT 640(NVIDIA)1971
nVidia GeForce GTX550Ti1972
AMD Radeon HD 7570197300
ATI Radeon HD 4870 X2 (Microsoft Corporation WDDM 1.1) 1964
AMD Radeon HD 7540D + 7700 Dual Graphics1961
NVIDIA GeForce 9800 GT EFI19613
NVIDIA GeForce 9800 GT 1953849
ATI Radeon HD 5670 Series1945
AMD Radeon HD 7500 Series19437
AMD Radeon 6600M and 6700M Series (Engineering Sample - WDDM v1.20)1933
NVIDIA Quadro FX 3800M 19271
NVIDIA GeForce GT 610 (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.2)1923
AMD (ATI) FirePro M5950 (FireGL) Mobility Pro Graphics19228
NVIDIA GeForce GT 755M 192566
AMD Radeon HD 857019127
NVIDIA Chip Model19031
NVIDIA Graphics Card19067
AuRa's Sapphire ATI Radeon HD 57701902
nVidia GeForce 9800GT1907
ATI Mobility Radeon HD 6570 19086
NVIDIA Tesla M2090 1891
ATI FireGL V5200 Secondary 1891
NVIDIA GeForce GT 445M (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.2)1892
AMD Radeon HD 8570 Graphics1893
AMD Radeon R7 2401892
AMD Radeon HD 7560D + HD 7700 Dual Graphics1886
NVIDIA GeForce 8800 GTX 1885
AMD Radeon HD 7660D + 6670 Dual Graphics18758
ATI Radeon HD 4870 X2 (1 core)1864
nVidia GeForce 8800 GT,1851
NVIDIA GeForce 9800 GT (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.2) 1851
Nvidia GeForce 8800 GTX [G80]1843
%NVIDIA_DEV.0DD1.03%1841
AMD FirePro V39001848
AMD FirePro V3900 (ATI FireGL)18314
AMD Radeon HD 8500 Series (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.3)1832
MSI NX8800 GTS(NVIDIA GeForce 8800 GTS)1831
AMD Radeon R7 240 + HD 7660D Dual Graphics1831
AMD Radeon HD 8570D + HD 6570 Dual Graphics1831
AMD Radeon HD 7660D (Microsoft Corporation- WDDM v1.20)1831
AMD Radeon HD 7560D + 6670 Dual Graphics18312
AMD Radeon(TM) HD857018310
NVIDIA GeForce 8800 GT 5121821
NVIDIA Quadro FX 2800M182112
ATI Radeon HD 3870 (Microsoft Corporation WDDM 1.1) 18120
ATI Radeon HD 5600/570018126
NVIDIA GeForce GT 750M 181771
AMD FirePro V3900 (FireGL V) Graphics Adapter1812
NVIDIA Quadro FX 4600181173
NVIDIA Quadro FX 470 1802
NVIDIA GeForce GT 34017911
AMD Radeon R7 24017925
Zotac NVIDIA GeForce 9800 GT1791
AMD Radeon HD 6700M/7700M/7900M Series17913
AMD Radeon HD 6700M Series (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.20)1798
AMD Radeon HD 7600 Series (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.20)1782
AMD Radeon HD 6750M1778358
ATI Radeon HD 3870177235
nVidia GeForce 250 GTS1762
NVIDIA GeForce 9800M GTS176146
ATI FirePro V7750 (FireGL)1767
NVIDIA GeForce 8800 GTS1751336
ATI Radeon HD 5670 (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.20)1754
ATI Radeon HD 3850 (Microsoft Corporation WDDM 1.1) 17412
Unknown nVidia card174434
AMD Radeon HD 6600A Series (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.20)1744
NVIDIA Quadro FX 3800M (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.2) 1742
NVIDIA Quadro FX 3700M17362
ATI FireGL V86001732
NVIDIA GeForce 260M1731
ATI Radeon HD 5570 Series1733
NVIDIA GeForce GTS 360M172244
ATI Radeon HD 3870 (Engineering Sample - WDDM v1.1)1723
7900 MOD - AMD Radeon HD 66701721
AMD Radeon HD 7560D (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.20)1729
ATI Radeon HD467017210
AMD Radeon HD 5600/57001718
ATI Radeon HD 4800 Series (Microsoft Corporation- WDDM v1.1)1714
ATI FireGL V8650 (Microsoft Corporation WDDM 1.1) 1711
NVIDIA Quadro FX 1800170351
NVIDIA GeForce 9800M GS17079
ATI FirePro V (FireGL V) Graphics Adapter (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.20)1702
Graphics by NVIDIA16932
ATI Radeon HD 56501691
ATI FirePro V5700 (FireGL) (Microsoft Corporation WDDM 1.1) 1691
NVIDIA GeForce GTS 360M (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.2) 1691
ATI Radeon HD 66701682
NVIDIA Quadro FX 3700168101
ATI Radeon HD 6570M1682
NVIDIA GeForce GT 130167384
AMD Radeon HD 7560D + R7 200 Dual Graphics1672
AMD Radeon HD 8850A Graphics1672
ATI Radeon HD 5570 (Engineering Sample) 1671
ATI Mobility Radeon HD 57701671
AMD Radeon HD 7540D + HD 6670 Dual Graphics1671
ATI Radeon HD 3870 X2166132
AMD Radeon HD 7640G + 7500/7600 Dual Graphics1651
NVIDIA GeForce 9600GT1649
ATI Radeon X1800 Series1642
NVIDIA GeForce 9600 GT (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.2)1642
AMD Radeon HD 7660D + 7670 Dual Graphics1643
NVIDIA Quadro K3100M16314
AMD Radeon HD 6650A Graphics1631
AMD Radeon HD 6570 Series1635
AMD Radeon HD 7560D + 6570 Dual Graphics1634
ATI Mobility Radeon HD 48301621
nVidia 9600gt1621
ATI Radeon HD 5700 Series (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.2)1624
NVIDIA Quadro K2100M 16239
ATI FirePro V5700 (FireGL)16129
AMD Radeon R7 240 + HD 7560D Dual Graphics1611
AMD Radeon HD 7660G N HD 7660G + HD 7600M N HD 7600M Dual Graphics1611
ATI Radeon HD 5570 (Engineering Sample - WDDM v1.20)1613
NVIDIA Quadro FX 1700 DDL1601
ATI Mobility Radeon HD 5750 1601
NVIDIA Quadro K2000M 15985
ATI Mobility Radeon HD 5700 Series15941
ATI Mobility Radeon HD 55701591
ATI Mobility Radeon HD 5000 (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.2)1591
NVIDIA GeForce 9700M GTS 15938
NVIDIA GeForce 8800M GT1593
AMD Radeon HD 6670 Series15838
EVGA NVIDIA GeForce GTX5701581
NVIDIA GeForce 9600GSO1581
NVIDIA GeForce 8800 GS158716
NVIDIA Quadro 2000M158129
ATI Radeon HD 3800 Series1581084
AMD Radeon HD 7660G + 7600M Dual Graphics1582
NVIDIA Q12E-31571
AMD Radeon HD65701571
NVIDIA GeForce GT 4401571184
AMD Radeon HD 7660D + 7660D Dual Graphics1561
NVIDIA Quadro K60015680
NVIDIA GeForce 9800M GTX15527
AMD Radeon HD 7500M/7600M Series (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.3)1551
AMD Radeon HD 6600A Series1551
AMD Radeon HD 65701551248
NVIDIA Quadro FX 2700M15595
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 860M 15578
NVIDIA GeForce GT 2401551783
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 260M155380
AMD Radeon HD 6850M 15423
AMD Mobility Radeon HD 50001549
AMD Radeon HD 6700M Series15477
ATI Radeon HD 55701531120
NVIDIA GeForce 9800 GTX DDL1535
ATI Radeon HD 3870 X2 (Engineering Sample - WDDM v1.1)1539
ATI Mobility Radeon HD 5000 (Engineering Sample - WDDM v1.20)1521
ATI Radeon HD 4670 (Microsoft Corporation WDDM 1.1) 15137
ATI Radeon HD 5750 Series1512
ATI FireGL V76001508
NVIDIA GeForce 9600 GSO 512150144
ATI Mobility Radeon HD 5830 Series15021
nVidia GeForce 9800 GT 1024 MB1502
Intel HD Graphics (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM 1.2)15012
NVIDIA Quadro FX 2700M (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.2)1491
ATI Radeon HD 5570 (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.20)1495
AMD Radeon HD 6570 (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.20)14913
AMD Radeon HD 6550M14950
Intel HD Graphics 4000 (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM 1.2)14831
AMD Radeon HD 8650G + HD 8790M Dual Graphics1481
ATI Radeon HD 4830 Series1481
ATI Radeon HD 5500 Series (Engineering Sample - WDDM v1.20)1481
ATI Mobility Radeon HD 655014817
AMD Radeon HD 7700M Series14827
AMD Radeon HD 5570148101
ATI Radeon X1950 Series1485
AMD Radeon HD 8670D + 6450 Dual Graphics1482
AMD Radeon HD 6630M Series1484
NVIDIA GeForce GT 650M1472617
ATI Radeon HD 5500/5600 Series14710
ATI Mobility Radeon HD 5650 Series1471
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 280 (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.2)1471
WinFast PX9600 GT(NVIDIA)1473
AMD Radeon HD 7660G + 7730M Dual Graphics1471
ATI Mobility Radeon HD 4670 (Engineering Sample - WDDM v1.1)1472
ATI Radeon HD 65701473
ATI Mobility Radeon HD 50001467
NVIDIA GeForce GT 530 146243
ATI Radeon HD 5650M1463
NVIDIA GeForce 9800M GS (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.2) 1461
AMD Radeon HD 8470D + HD 6570 Dual Graphics1461
AMD RADEON HD6550D Graphics1462
AMD Radeon HD 6550A 14514
NVIDIA GeForce 7900 GTX (Omega 2.169.21)1452
ATI Radeon 4770 Series1451
AMD Radeon HD 6400M + 7470M Dual Graphics1451
ATI Mobility Radeon HD 5730145220
ATI Mobility Radeon HD 3870 X214524
NVIDIA GeForce GT 63514497
ATI Radeon HD 65101445
NVIDIA Quadro FX 3600M (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.2) 1441
NVIDIA Quadro FX 3700M (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.2) 1441
AMD Radeon HD 6500M/5600/5700 Series144313
AMD Radeon HD 7540D + 6570 Dual Graphics1443
AMD Radeon HD 6670 (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.2)1433
AMD Radeon HD 6570M/5700 Series143116
ATI Radeon HD 5730 Series1431
AMD Radeon HD 6570M14329
AMD Radeon HD 6500 Series143161
ATI Mobility Radeon HD 5165 14225
AMD Radeon HD 7660G + 7700M Dual Graphics1424
AMD Radeon HD 6550D (Engineering Sample) 1421
NVIDIA Quadro FX 1700M14221
AMD Radeon HD 7640G N HD 7640G + HD 7670M Dual Graphics1423
ATI Radeon HD 3850 (Engineering Sample - WDDM v1.1)1422
ATI Mobility Radeon HD 5730 Series1415
ATI Radeon Mobility HD 56501411
NVIDIA GeForce 8800M GTS14069
ATI Mobility Radeon HD 5600/5700 Series14080
Sapphire ATI Radeon HD56701406
AMD Radeon HD 7660D140611
NVIDIA GeForce GT 73014015
NVIDIA GeForce GT 330140101
AMD Radeon HD 7560D N HD 7560D + HD 7560D Dual Graphics1392
AMD Radeon(TM) HD 7650A Graphics13913
AMD Radeon HD7610M1395
ATI Mobility Radeon HD 4670 139228
ATI Mobility Radeon HD 387013811
AMD Radeon HD 7500M/7600M Series (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.20)1387
NVIDIA Geforce GT3301381
ATI Radeon 4600 Series1387
NVIDIA GeForce GT 72013817
ATI Radeon HD 4600 Series (Microsoft Corporation- WDDM v1.1)1383
ATI Mobility Radeon HD 5650 1381095
AMD Radeon HD 8550G + 8670M Dual Graphics1375
AMD Radeon HD 7570 Graphics1373
AMD Radeon HD 8550G + 8600M Dual Graphics1371
AMD Mobility Radeon HD 55701371
ATI Radeon HD 3850 X213611
NVIDIA GeForce 8800M GTS (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.2) 1361
AMD Radeon HD 8650G + 8790M Dual Graphics1361
NVIDIA GeForce 8800GTS1363
ATI Radeon HD 3850136167
NVIDIA nForce 980a/780a SLI13633
AMD Radeon HD 7640G + 7400M Dual Graphics1364
NVIDIA GeForce GT 320135149
ATI FireGL V86501355
AMD Radeon HD 6570/7570 Series1353
ATI Radeon HD 46701353663
NVIDIA GeForce GTS 250M13538
NVIDIA Quadro 1000M (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.2) 1351
ATI Radeon HD 5570 (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.2)1351
ATI Mobility Radeon HD 5650M1351
nVidia GTX260M1351
ATI Radeon HD 5500 Series135601
NVIDIA GeForce 9600 GS13589
NVIDIA GeForce 9600 GSO135326
AMD Radeon HD 8650G N HD 8650G + HD 8600/8700M Dual Graphics1352
AMD Radeon HD 8550G + 8600/8700M Dual Graphics1343
AMD Radeon HD 8550G N HD 8550G + HD 8600M N HD 8600M Dual Graphics1341
NVIDIA Quadro FX 1800 DDL1341
AMD Radeon HD 8570D + 8570D Dual Graphics1342
AMD Radeon HD 8470D + 6570 Dual Graphics1341
NVIDIA GeForce 8800M GTX13456
ATI Mobility Radeon HD 5000 (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.20)13411
AMD Radeon HD 7640G N HD 7640G + HD 7600M N HD 7600M Dual Graphics1342
NVIDIA GeForce 9800M GT13322
AMD Radeon HD 6730M13346
AMD Radeon HD 8650G + 8750M Dual Graphics1338
NVIDIA Quadro FX 1800M133109
ATI Radeon HD 5650 Series13215
AMD Radeon HD 7660G132241
AMD Radeon HD 7640G + 7700M Dual Graphics1321
NVIDIA GeForce GT 4301322355
ATI Mobility Radeon HD 565v13211
AMD Radeon HD 6530M1316
NVIDIA GeForce GT 6301311889
AMD Radeon HD 7560D131438
AMD Radeon HD 8650G + 8600/8700M Dual Graphics1315
NVIDIA xxxx xxx1306
AMD Radeon HD 8500 Series1302
3DP Edition v10.02 (NVIDIA GeForce GT 330M)1301
NVIDIA GeForce GT 630,1301
NVIDIA Geforce GT4401308
ATI FirePro V3750 (FireGL)13031
AMD Radeon HD 8670D130319
nVidia GeForce GTX 5551302
Nvidia GeForce GT4301304
AMD Radeon HD 7660D (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.20)12912
NVIDIA GeForce GTS 350M12917
AMD Radeon HD 7700 + HD 7660D Dual Graphics1291
ATI Radeon HD 3850 Series1291
AMD Radeon R7 Graphics + R7 200 Dual Graphics1291
ATI Radeon HD 4600 Series 1293635
ATI Radeon HD 3850 AGP12982
NVIDIA Quadro FX 3600M12938
AMD Radeon HD 7550M/7650M Graphics12997
AMD Radeon HD 5650M1292
NVIDIA GeForce GT 435M 128173
NVIDIA Quadro FX 2800M (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.2) 1282
ATI Mobility Radeon HD 4830 Series12739
NVIDIA NVS 5101279
NVIDIA GeForce GT 640M 127768
AMD Radeon HD 8610G + HD 8600M Dual Graphics1271
AMD Radeon HD 7660D + 6570 Dual Graphics1272
WinFast PX8600 GTS(NVIDIA)1272
AMD Radeon HD 6670 + 7660D Dual Graphics1272
ATI Mobility Radeon HD 4650 (Engineering Sample) 1272
ATI Radeon HD 4600 Series (Engineering Sample - WDDM v1.1)1267
NVIDIA GeForce 8800 GTS (Omega 2.169.21)1261
AMD Radeon HD 7600G N HD 7600G + HD 7500M/7600M 500M/7600M Dual Graphics1261
NVIDIA Quadro 600126447
ATI Radeon HD 2900 XT 12651
ATI Mobility Radeon HD 4650 (Microsoft Corporation WDDM 1.1) 1256
AMD Radeon HD 4800 Series1256
NVIDIA GeForce 7900 GTX125139
Intel HD Graphics Family (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM 1.2)12593
ATI Mobility Radeon HD 4650 (Engineering Sample - WDDM v1.1)1252
NVIDIA Quadro 2000M,1251
nVidia GeForce GT240,,1251
ATI Mobility Radeon HD 4600 Series 12536
NVIDIA GeForce GT 430 (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.2)1254
WinFast GT 630(NVIDIA)1252
NVIDIA GeForce 8600 GTS124771
AMD Radeon HD 7500/7600 Series (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.2)1241
NVIDIA D14P1-101241
NVIDIA GeForce 9800 GT 512 mb Zotac1241
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 870M 12451
AMD Radeon HD 7520G N HD 7520G + HD 7670M Dual Graphics1235
AMD Radeon(TM) HD 6630M12314
ATI Mobility Radeon HD 4670 (Microsoft Corporation- WDDM v1.1)1231
WinFast GT 430(NVIDIA)1232
NVIDIA GeForce GT 440 (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.2) 1221
NVIDIA GeForce GT 435M (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.2) 1221
ATI Mobility Radeon HD 560v12231
ATI Mobility Radeon HD 4650 Series12149
NVIDIA GeForce GT 230121201
nVidia GeForce 335m GT1212
NVIDIA GeForce 9600 GSO (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.2)1212
AMD Radeon 6600M and 6700M Series120206
AMD Radeon HD 6550D Graphics12028
NVIDIA Quadro 600 (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.2)1201
NVIDIA NVS 5100M12081
AMD Radeon HD 7600M Series (Engineering Sample - WDDM v1.20)1202
AMD Radeon HD 7500/7600 Series11926
AMD Radeon HD 7560D (Engineering Sample - WDDM v1.20)1191
AMD Radeon HD 8790M11827
AMD Radeon HD 7600G + 7500M/7600M Dual Graphics1186
NVIDIA GeForce 7900 GS (Omega 2.169.21) 1181
AMD Radeon HD 6550D118451
ATI Mobility Radeon HD 4650118710
NVIDIA GeForce GT 330M1189384
AMD Radeon HD 7640G N HD 7640G + HD 8500M N HD 8500M Dual Graphics1182
Nvidia GeForce 430GT1184
NVIDIA GeForce GT240M1182
AMD Radeon HD 7610M11759
AMD Radeon HD 7640G + 8500M Dual Graphics1173
AMD Radeon(TM) HD 6650M 1176
AMD Radeon HD 7560D (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.3)1171
NVIDIA GeForce 9600M GT / GeForce GT 220M1171
NVIDIA Quadro 500M 1173
AMD Radeon HD 6490M1172559
AMD Radeon HD 6650M 116198
AMD Radeon HD 7640G + 7600M Dual Graphics11615
AMD Radeon HD 7500M/7600M Series116100
nVidia GeForce XXXXXXXXXXX11627
AMD Radeon HD 7520G + 7470M Dual Graphics1162
AMD Radeon HD 8670D + HD 6670 Dual Graphics1162
AMD Radeon HD 8650G115133
NVIDIA Gforce 9600GT1151
NVIDIA GeForce GT 220 (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.2) 1152
NVIDIA Geforce FX3700m1152
AMD Radeon HD 8610G11467
NVIDIA GeForce GT 230M114528
AMD Radeon HD 89901141
NVidia GeForce GT420M,1141
AMD Radeon HD 6510 Series1142
NVIDIA Tesla C1060 1141
NVIDIA GeForce 9700M GT11370
NVIDIA Quadro FX 880M113482
NVIDIA GeForce GT 240M 113270
AMD Radeon HD 7670M113536
NVIDIA GeForce GTX880M11319
NVIDIA GeForce 7950 GT113308
AMD Radeon HD 8550G + 8750M Dual Graphics1134
ATI Mobility Radeon HD 5000 Series (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.2)1123
WinFast 7900 GS(NVIDIA)1121
AMD Radeon HD 7520G + 7400M Dual Graphics1121
NVIDIA GeForce GT 220,1122
NVIDIA G96-950-GL1121
AMD Radeon HD 7640G112508
AMD Radeon HD 8470D111104
AMD Radeon HD 7660G + 7670M Dual Graphics11118
NVIDIA Quadro K1100M 11180
AMD Radeon HD 7670M + 7670M Dual Graphics1112
ATI Mobility Radeon HD 4650 (Microsoft Corporation- WDDM v1.1)1111
nVidia Geforce GT1201111
NVIDIA GeForce 9600 GS (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.2)1111
NVIDIA GeForce GT 1201111653
AMD Radeon HD 8650G + 8600M Dual Graphics1114
NVIDIA GeForce GT 630 (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.2)1103
AMD Radeon HD 7640G + 7450M Dual Graphics1103
AMD Radeon HD 7640G + 7670M Dual Graphics11017
AMD Radeon(TM) R9 M290X1101
AMD Radeon R5 235 + HD 7560D Dual Graphics1103
NVIDIA GeForce GT 425M110389
ATI FirePro M58001096
AMD FirePro M200010919
ATI Radeon HD 2900 GT10913
NVIDIA GeForce GT 425M (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.2) 1091
NVIDIA GeForce GT 520 DDL1091
AMD Radeon HD 7640G + 6400M Dual Graphics1093
AMD Radeon HD 6500M Series1093
NVIDIA GeForce GT 240M (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.2) 1092
NVIDIA Quadro FX 580108413
AMD Radeon HD 7800M Series1083
AMD Radeon HD 6530D Graphics 108103
NVIDIA Quadro K1000M 108110
NVIDIA GeForce GT 7101081
AMD Radeon HD 7640G + 7470M Dual Graphics10816
NVIDIA Quadro 1000M107249
NVIDIA GeForce GT 330M (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.2) 1079
NVIDIA Geforce GT415M1071
AMD Radeon HD 8870M1072
ATI Mobility Radeon HD 550v107126
AMD Radeon 6630M Graphic1076
AMD Radeon HD 6550D (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.20)1074
NVIDIA GeForce 7900 GT/GTO10785
AMD Radeon HD 7540D107165
ATI Radeon HD 4650 mobility1072
ATI Mobility Radeon HD 38501072
NVIDIA Quadro FX 770M106159
NVIDIA GeForce 9650M GS1068
NVIDIA NVS 5100M (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.2)1061
AMD FirePro M5100 FireGL V1067
AMD Radeon HD 8610G + 8500M Dual Graphics1064
AMD Radeon HD 8670M10548
NVIDIA GeForce GT 460M1052
NVIDIA GeForce 9600M GT (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.2) 1051
AMD Radeon HD 7570M10572
AMD Radeon HD 5500 Series105175
AMD Radeon HD 6630M1051871
NVIDIA GeForce GT 2201052047
NVIDIA Geforce GT420M1043
AMD Radeon HD 7480D (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.3)1041
NVIDIA nForce 750a SLI 10447
ATI Radeon 4650 Series1046
AMD Radeon HD 8650G (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.3)1042
AMD Radeon HD 6610M Graphics1037
AMD Radeon 6600M and 6700M Series (Microsoft Corporation- WDDM v1.20)1031
NVIDIA Quadro 2100M1031
ConferenceManager Application Sharing Driver1033
AMD Radeon HD 8650G + 8570M Dual Graphics1031
AMD Radeon HD 8690M10315
NVIDIA Quadro FX 2500M10326
AMD Radeon HD 7500G + 7500M/7600M Dual Graphics1032
AMD Radeon HD 8550G10265
WinFast PX7900 GS(NVIDIA)1021
ATI FirePro V3800 (FireGL)10221
AMD Radeon HD 8570D101200
NVIDIA Quadro FX 3500M1014
nVidia GeForce GT 240,1012
NVIDIA GeForce GT 740A1012
NVIDIA Quadro FX 4500 X21003
AMD Radeon HD 8800M Series10078
AMD Radeon HD 7600M Series100289
%NVIDIA_DEV.0FD3.0664.1025%1001
AMD Radeon HD 8470D + HD 6450 Dual Graphics10012
NVIDIA GeForce Go 7950 GTX 10054
AMD Firepro M4100 FireGL V1006
7900 MOD - AMD Radeon HD 7560D1002
AMD Radeon HD 6530D (Engineering Sample - WDDM v1.20)993
NVIDIA Quadro 4109910
ATI Radeon HD 7900 x 4600 Series991
AMD Radeon HD 8600/8700M9940
AMD Radeon(TM) HD 6620G 99274
ATI FireGL V7300 995
nVidia GeForce 425M GT985
ATI FirePro V38009816
AMD Radeon HD 7600G9852
NVIDIA GeForce 7900 GT986
AMD Radeon HD 6530D98390
AMD Radeon HD 6520G (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.2)982
NVIDIA GeForce 8700M GT97110
AMD Radeon HD 7600G + 7550M Dual Graphics976
AMD Radeon HD 7690M9731
WinFast PX9500 GT(NVIDIA)974
NVIDIA GeForce 31597122
NVIDIA GeForce GT 230M (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.2) 971
NVIDIA GeForce GT 420M (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.2) 971
AMD Radeon HD 7560D + 7450 Dual Graphics971
ATI Radeon HD 460096112
AMD Radeon R9 M265X9614
NVIDIA GeForce 8600 GT (Prerelease - WDDM 1.1) 961
Nvidia GeForce 330M 962
NVIDIA Quadro FX 580 (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.2)961
AMD Radeon HD 6450 Series966
AMD Radeon HD 8510G9639
NVIDIA GeForce GT 42096152
AMD Radeon R5 M200 Series962
AMD Radeon 6600M and 6700M Series (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.20)9513
AMD Radeon HD 8690A959
AMD Radeon (TM) HD 8550M955
NVIDIA Quadro FX 1600M95105
AMD Radeon 6650M957
ATI Radeon HD 4650 95612
NVIDIA GeForce 8700M GT (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.2) 952
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 850M 95119
Geforce Nvidia GTX 550 TI 3 GB945
NVIDIA Quadro FX 450094129
ATI Radeon X1950 GT Secondary943
NVIDIA Quadro FX 5500 949
WinFast GT 240(NVIDIA)944
AMD Radeon HD 6620G (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.20)942
AMD Radeon HD 6570 (Engineering Sample - WDDM v1.20)933
nVidia GeForce GT220936
NVIDIA GeForce 7900 GS 93327
ATI FirePro 3800 (FireGL) Graphics Adapter935
NVIDIA GeForce 615 939
(Vista) ATI Mobility Radeon HD 57309316
AMD Mobility Radeon HD 5000 Series93134
AMD Radeon HD 7650M 92229
AMD Radeon HD 7620G9214
AMD Radeon HD 7600M Series (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.20)929
AMD Radeon HD 7620G + 8600M Dual Graphics929
NVIDIA GeForce 9650M GT [Dox Optimised 182.46]921
ATI Radeon HD 2900 PRO9219
ATI FirePro V3800 (FireGL V)926
NVIDIA GeForce GT 130M92168
NVIDIA GeForce 7800 GTX 91167
AMD Radeon HD 7640G N HD 7640G + HD 8570M Dual Graphics911
AMD Radeon 6450911
AMD RADEON HD6530D Graphics912
NVIDIA Quadro FX 350090198
AMD Radeon HD 8370D9011
NVIDIA Quadro 1100M902
NVIDIA Quadro FX 570M90177
NVIDIA GeForce Go 7900 GTX907
AMD Radeon HD 8750M9091
ATI Radeon X1950 GT9082
NVIDIA GeForce 7950 GX2 8931
nVidia891
ATI Radeon HD 5450 Series891
ATI Mobility Radeon HD 5470m Series881
nVidia unknown card881
WinFast GT 440(NVIDIA)882
NVIDIA NVS 5200M 88138
ATI FireGL V73508813
AMD Radeon HD 6620G87101
NVIDIA GeForce 9500 GS87232
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 760M8792
AMD Radeon HD 6520G87179
7900 MOD - AMD Radeon HD 7970M872
%NVIDIA_G73.DEV_0398.3%871
AMD Radeon HD 8600M Series8776
NVIDIA GeForce GT 705863
NVIDIA GeForce 8600 GT862601
AMD Radeon HD 6520G (Engineering Sample - WDDM v1.20)862
ATI Radeon HD 2600 XT AGP867
AMD RADEON HD6410D Graphics866
AMD Radeon(TM) HD 6520G 85685
AMD Radeon HD 8850M8544
NVIDIA GeForce GT 120M8528
NVIDIA NVS 5400M 8453
NVIDIA GeForce GT 220M8462
ATI Radeon HD 4650 (Microsoft Corporation WDDM 1.1) 8427
nVidia GeForce 9500GT844
ATI Radeon HD 6450847
NVIDIA GeForce GT 625 (OEM)845
NVIDIA GeForce 8600 GT (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.2)845
AMD Radeon(TM) R6 Graphics8418
NVIDIA GeForce 9800M GTX (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.2) 842
NVIDIA GeForce Go 7800 GTX837
ATI Radeon HD 5470 Series837
WinFast GT 220(NVIDIA)837
WinFast GT 520(NVIDIA)832
AMD Radeon HD 7640G + 8570M Dual Graphics834
AMD Mobility Radeon HD 5000 Series (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.2)823
AMD Radeon (TM) HD 8500M/8700M824
NVIDIA GeForce GT 745A826
NVIDIA GeForce 7800 GT82117
NVIDIA Quadro NVS 320M8139
NVIDIA GeForce 9500 GT813839
ATI FireGL V7200 8134
NVIDIA GeForce 6800 GS 8186
NVIDIA GeForce GT 120 (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.2) 811
AMD Radeon HD 7520G + 7670M Dual Graphics8110
AMD Radeon HD 7540D + HD 6570 Dual Graphics811
AMD Radeon HD 7520G81274
NVIDIA GeForce 610819
AMD Radeon HD 8450G8128
AMD Radeon HD 8500M814
WinFast PX8600 GT(NVIDIA)8010
ATI Mobility Radeon HD 5000 Series80143
AMD Radeon HD 6530D (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.20)803
AMD Radeon HD 8470 Graphics801
AMD Radeon R5 M255801
ATI FirePro V3800 (FireGL V) Graphics Adapter806
NVIDIA GeForce GT 320M 80208
nVidia GeForce 320M GT807
AMD Radeon(TM) HD 8490802
AMD Radeon HD 7600M Series (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.3)795
AMD Radeon R5 M2307915
AMD Radeon HD 7620G + HD 8670M Dual Graphics7912
AMD Radeon HD 7500G7992
AMD Radeon HD 7480D79155
AMD Radeon HD 8700M Series7936
NVIDIA GeForce 8600 (GF 8200 + GF 8500)795
AMD Radeon HD 8490792
AMD Radeon HD 8570M7960
NVIDIA GeForce GT 555M 79580
AMD Radeon HD 7550M7938
NVIDIA GeForce 840M 7987
AMD Radeon HD 7730M7867
NVIDIA GeForce GT 745M 78115
NVIDIA Quadro VX 200781
ATI Radeon HD 4850 X2 Series783
AMD Radeon R7 M265 Series783
ATI Radeon HD 6230 781
NVIDIA GT 220781
AMD Radeon(TM) HD 7670M782
NVIDIA GeForce GT 550M 78201
NVIDIA Quadro FX 1500M7734
AMD Radeon HD 7620G + 8670M Dual Graphics776
NVIDIA GeForce GT 120 / 9500 GT775
AMD Radeon HD 6600M Series 7730
ATI Radeon HD 6300M Series771
ATI Radeon HD 260076850
WinFast PX7600 GT Extreme(NVIDIA)761
nVidia GeForce GT 240761
NVIDIA GeForce 9650M GT7670
ATI Radeon HD 5470M7621
ATI Radeon 4300 Mobility Series762
AMD Radeon R7 M2657528
NVIDIA GeForce 9600M GS 75170
AMD Radeon HD 8650G + 8670M Dual Graphics758
NVIDIA Quadro NVS 320M (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.2)754
ATI Mobility Radeon HD 5000 Series (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.20)7554
AMD FirePro M3900751
NVIDIA GeForce Series751
NVIDIA GeForce 7800 GTX (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.2) 751
NVIDIA GeForce GT 62075621
NVIDIA GeForce GT 520M (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.2) 755
ATI Radeon HD 5470 742
NVIDIA GT220741
%NVIDIA_DEV_0298.01%741
AMD Radeon R9 M270X744
Intel HD Graphics Family (Intel Corporation - WDDM 1.3)7433
AMD Radeon HD 7000 series7461
AMD Radeon HD 6400M Series7495
AMD Radeon HD 6520G (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.20)7410
NVIDIA GeForce GT 6257327
ATI Radeon HD 2600 XT AGP (Microsoft Corporation WDDM 1.1) 732
AMD Radeon HD 7640G (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.20)732
NVIDIA NVS 315 732
AMD Radeon R7 A265732
NVIDIA GeForce Go 7900 GS7258
ATI FireGL V56007229
AMD Radeon HD 7000 series (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.2)721
nVidia GeForge 9500 GT721
NVIDIA GeForce 7900 GT/GTO (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.2)721
NVIDIA GeForce 8500 GT (Omega 1.169.25)721
ATI Radeon HD 2600 XT (Microsoft Corporation WDDM 1.1) 728
NVIDIA GeForce GT 540M (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.2) 7213
NVIDIA GeForce GT 730A7213
NVIDIA Quadro FX 3500 (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.2)724
ATI Mobility Radeon HD 5430m713
ATI Mobility Radeon. HD 5470713
AMD Radeon(TM) HD 8610G716
NVIDIA GeForce 8600M GT 256 MB,711
NVIDIA GeForce GT 220M (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.2) 711
AMD Radeon HD 6480G7129
NVIDIA GeForce EN 210711
NVIDIA GeForce 8400M GT Vaio W7711
NVIDIA GeForce 7800 GS7180
AMD Radeon HD 8500M Series7145
WinFast PX9400 GT(NVIDIA)715
AMD Radeon (TM) R7 M260718
ATI Mobility Radeon Graphics 703
AMD Radeon (TM) HD 8750M702
AMD Radeon HD 8550G + 8500M Dual Graphics701
nVidia gt 210 dual 1024 MB701
ATI Mobility Radeon HD 5470 (TGDD)701
MSI NX6600GT (NVIDIA GeForce 6600 GT)701
AMD Radeon HD 84707017
NVIDIA GeForce GT 520701565
NVIDIA Quadro FX 570M (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.2) 705
AMD Radeon HD 74706981
ATI Radeon HD 5430M699
NVIDIA GeForce 8500GT693
AMD Radeon(TM) HD84906910
AMD Radeon HD 8730M6913
7900 MOD - AMD Radeon HD 7650M691
WinFast PX8500 GT(NVIDIA)693
AMD Radeon HD 7600M/7700M Series695
AMD Radeon R7 M260699
AMD Radeon HD 8410G692
Nvidia GeForce 8600M GS 256 MB692
ATI Radeon HD 2600 XT68506
NVIDIA Quadro FX 3806859
NVIDIA GeForce GT 740M 68794
NVIDIA GeForce 8600M GT 68789
AMD Radeon HD 8610G + 8600M Dual Graphics685
NVIDIA GeForce GT 735M 682
AMD Radeon HD 6570 + 8470D Dual Graphics681
AMD Radeon HD 6410D Graphics6820
WinFast PX7600 GT(NVIDIA)682
NVIDIA Quadro K610M 683
AMD Radeon(TM) HD 7450684
AMD Radeon HD 7420G6853
AMD Radeon HD 7640G + 8600/8700M Dual Graphics684
WinFast A7600 GT (NVIDIA) 673
NVIDIA Quadro NVS 4200M676
NVIDIA GeForce 410M67184
AMD Radeon(TM) HD 7350A Graphics671
AMD Radeon HD 6450 Graphics 677
AMD Radeon HD 4600 Series677
NVIDIA GeForce GT 320M (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.2) 672
AMD Radeon HD 8670A671
ATI FireGL V5600 (Engineering Sample - WDDM v1.1)671
NVIDIA GeForce GT 420M 67216
AMD Radeon(TM) HD 6480G 67229
NVIDIA GeForce 6800 Ultra6715
MSI NX7600 GT (NVIDIA GeForce 7600 GT)672
AMD Radeon HD 7450M6663
NVIDIA Quadro FX 380M6617
NVIDIA Quadro FX 1600M (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.2) 661
NVIDIA GeForce GT 730M66114
NVIDIA GeForce 7600 GT 66828
AMD Radeon HD 73506643
NVIDIA GeForce GT 610661898
AMD RADEON HD 6450A6628
AMD Radeon HD 6450M 6521
NVIDIA GeForce G210M65170
ATI Radeon HD 4550 (Microsoft Corporation WDDM 1.1) 6511
NVIDIA GeForce 9600M GT 656864
NVIDIA NVS 2100M6538
%NVIDIA_DEV.0A7A.09%652
AMD Radeon HD 8330 Graphics651
AMD Radeon HD 7520G + 7600M Dual Graphics653
ATI Mobility Radeon HD 6370 65100
NVIDIA Quadro FX 380 LP6514
AMD Radeon(TM) HD 8350655
AMD Radeon(TM) R3 Graphics654
NVIDIA NVS 3100M 65653
nVidia GeForce GT240652
AMD Radeon. R7 M260652
AMD Radeon(TM) HD 7450A Graphics6412
NVIDIA GeForce GT 335M64218
AMD Radeon(TM) R5 Graphics6455
NVIDIA GeForce Go 6800 Ultra648
AMD Radeon(TM) R4 Graphics6424
NVIDIA GeForce 820M 6488
AMD Radeon HD 6550D (Engineering Sample - WDDM v1.20)641
nVidia Quadro 4000,,,,,641
ATI Radeon HD 4330641
AMD Radeon HD 6300M Series (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.20)644
MSI 240GT (nVIDIA GeForce GT 240)642
NVIDIA GeForce 8600 GS6499
AMD Radeon HD 7450 Graphics6430
AMD Radeon HD 7400 Series6411
NVIDIA GeForce GT 640M LE64156
ATI,RadeonHD2600631872
NVIDIA Quadro FX 150063127
AMD Radeon HD 7450A Graphics633
AMD Radeon HD 6410D63206
NVIDIA GeForce 9500M G 636
AMD Radeon HD 7660G + 7470M Dual Graphics631
NVIDIA GeForce 8600 GT (Omega 2.169.21)631
AMD Radeon HD 8570D + 7000 Dual Graphics631
AMD Radeon HD 7520G N HD 7520G + HD 7600M N HD 7600M Dual Graphics632
AMD Radeon HD 8650G N HD 8650G + HD 8600M N HD 8600M Dual Graphics631
NVIDIA GeForce 9800 S638
%NVIDIA_DEV.0A74.01%631
AMD Radeon HD 7300 Series (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.20)631
ATI Mobility Radeon HD 2600 XT (Microsoft Corporation WDDM 1.1) 631
NVIDIA GeForce 9400 GT 631887
ATI Mobility Radeon HD 5470 631243
ATI Radeon HD 4500 Series6325
AMD Radeon HD 6470M63258
AMD Radeon HD 7570M/HD 7670M Graphics6266
NVIDIA GeForce 4056271
NVIDIA GeForce GT 520 (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.2)624
ATI Mobility Radeon HD 5800 Series (Engineering Sample - WDDM v1.20)621
NVIDIA GeForce 8500 GT (Omega 2.169.21)621
ATI Mobility Radeon HD 2700622
ATI Radeon HD 2600 Pro621707
NVIDIA GeForce 31062224
NVIDIA GeForce GT 630M62863
AMD Radeon HD 6370M62150
NVIDIA GeForce GT 645M 6241
ATI Mobility Radeon HD 5400 Series62458
AMD RADEON HD 635062151
NVIDIA Quadro NVS 510M622
NVIDIA Quadro FX 3450624
NVIDIA GeForce 605 6116
ATI FirePro 2460 (FireMV)617
AMD Radeon HD 745061166
NVIDIA GeForce 8600 (GF 8500 + GF 8200)616
AMD Radeon HD 7470M61164
NVIDIA GeForce G105M 61131
ATI Radeon 4500 Mobility Series612
NVIDIA GeForce 9600M GS (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.2) 611
AMD Radeon HD 7400M Series (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.20)6118
ATI Radeon HD 4590611
NVIDIA GeForce 6800 GT6159
AMD Radeon R5 2356110
AMD Radeon HD 6450611619
ATI Mobility Radeon HD 545v 61115
ATI Radeon HD 2600 Pro AGP Series612
AMD Radeon HD6370D Graphics 618
ATI Mobility Radeon HD 45506011
ATI Mobility Radeon HD 514560173
AMD Radeon HD 8400 / R3 Series6011
ATI Mobility FireGL V5725608
NVIDIA GeForce 315M 60145
AMD Radeon R5 M230 Series601
AMD Radeon Hybrid (Blocked)601
MSI MS-StarForce GeForce 6800 GT (NVIDIA GeForce 6800 GT)601
AMD Radeon HD 5450 (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.2)601
ATI Mobility Radeon HD 36706099
ATI Mobility Radeon HD 5000 Series (Engineering Sample - WDDM v1.20)6020
NVIDIA NVS 3106032
NVIDIA GeForce 310M 60956
AMD Radeon HD 7400G6012
ATI FireMV 22506016
AMD Radeon HD 6370D 608
ATI Radeon X1650 Series602
AMD Radeon HD 6450 (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.20)606
ATI Radeon HD 455059491
NVIDIA GeForce 8600GS5918
NVIDIA G73591
ATI Radeon HD 6350591
AMD Radeon HD 8350G592
AMD Radeon HD 7560D + 6450 Dual Graphics591
NVIDIA Quadro FX 170059278
ATI Mobility Radeon HD 5000 Series (Microsoft Corporation- WDDM v1.20)5910
AMD Radeon HD 8610G + 8670M Dual Graphics592
ATI Radeon HD 4250 (Engineering Sample - WDDM v1.1)588
ATI Radeon HD 2600/3600 Series5873
AMD Radeon (TM) HD 8670M587
NVIDIA GeForce GT 525M 58697
AMD Radeon R9 M275X582
AMD Radeon HD 7500M/7600M + 7500M/7600M Dual Graphics581
NVIDIA GeForce 305M581
NVIDIA GeForce 310 (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.2)581
AMD Radeon HD 7580D581
NVIDIA Quadro FX 3450/4000 SDI58184
NVIDIA Quadro 4005836
ATI MOBILITY RADEON X18005817
AMD Radeon HD 6330M 578
AMD Radeon HD 6400 Series575
AMD Radeon. HD 7670M5732
ATI FireGL V7200 Secondary572
nVidia (Generic)571
AMD Radeon HD 8350572
NVIDIA GeForce 705A571
AMD Radeon HD 7400 Series (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.20)571
AMD Radeon R9 M2755710
NVIDIA GeForce GT 415M 5714
AMD Radeon HD 7400M Series57114
ATI Mobility Radeon HD 5450 Series5736
NVIDIA GeForce 310M (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.2) 577
ATI Mobility Radeon HD 2600 XT5743
ATI Radeon HD 36505747
NVIDIA GeForce GT 520M 57503
NVIDIA GeForce 510 5610
ATI Radeon HD 5450562642
NVIDIA GeForce GT 635M 56251
NVIDIA GeForce GT 525M (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.2) 562
ATI Mobility Radeon HD 5000 Series (Engineering Sample) 561
NVIDIA GeForce 6800 GS/XT (Omega 2.169.21)561
NVIDIA GeForce 210 - 1024MB562
ATI Mobility Radeon HD 4500/5100 Series56304
ATI Radeon HD 3650 AGP 5635
AMD Radeon HD 545056492
ATI Radeon HD 2600 Series AGP559
NVIDIA GeForce 8500 GT551768
AMD Radeon R5 200 Series558
AMD Radeon HD 7470 Series5522
NVIDIA GeForce GT 540M 551814
nVidia 210552
NVIDIA GeForce 9500 GTX Special Edition551
AMD Radeon HD 840055160
AMD Radeon HD 833055152
Intel HD Graphics 4000 (Intel Corporation - WDDM 1.3)5538
NVIDIA Quadro FX 5605531
ATI Mobility Radeon HD 457055358
nVidia Quadro NVS 3100M553
ATI Mobility Radeon HD 4500 Series55500
ATI Mobility Radeon HD 54305473
NVIDIA NVS 30054112
NVIDIA GeForce 9500M GS54179
ATI Radeon HD 3600 Series (Microsoft Corporation WDDM 1.1) 547
ATI Radeon 4300 Series541
NVIDIA GeForce 7600 GT (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.2)543
AMD Radeon HD 7620G + HD 8600M Dual Graphics541
nVidia GeForce GT 210M541
NVIDIA GeForce GT 720A541
NVIDIA GeForce 8600M GS54332
ATI Mobility Radeon HD 4500 Series (Microsoft Corporation WDDM 1.1) 548
ATI Mobility Radeon HD 5450 5438
NVIDIA NVS 3100M (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.2) 549
AMD Radeon HD 6450 (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.2)542
NVIDIA NVS 4200M 53262
ATI Mobility Radeon HD 4300/4500 Series5334
NVIDIA GeForce GT 620M53224
AMD Radeon HD 6300M Series5353
ATI Radeon HD 5450 (Engineering Sample - WDDM v1.20)535
AMD Radeon HD 7600M Series (Microsoft Corporation- WDDM v1.20)531
nVidia GeForce G 210M,537
AMD Radeon HD 8200 / R3 Series535
NVIDIA GeForce G 110M 536
AMD Radeon HD 82805324
ATI Mobility Radeon HD 4500 Series (Engineering Sample - WDDM v1.1)534
nVidia GeForce 103M 521
NVIDIA GeForce 710M 52103
ATI Mobility FireGL V57005249
NVIDIA GeForce Go 7600 GT527
AMD Radeon HD 7370M525
ATI Mobility Radeon HD 5400 522
NVIDIA GeForce G21051193
ATI Radeon HD 5400 Series511015
AMD Radeon HD 7300 Series5112
ATI All-in-Wonder HD5140
AMD Radeon(TM) R2 Graphics5110
AMD Radeon HD 7650A512
NVIDIA Quadro FX 57050218
ATI Mobility Radeon HD 4530 Series5058
NVIDIA GeForce 7300 GT501724
ATI Radeon HD 3600 Series 50764
AMD Radeon(TM) HD 6470M5018
NVIDIA GeForce GT 720M 50182
nVidia 9500GT 512 VGA/DVI501
ATI FirePro 2270502
AMD RADEON HD8450502
NVIDIA GeForce 6800 Series GPU5068
ATI Mobility Radeon HD 4530 4992
AMD FirePro 22704926
AMD Radeon HD 6320 Graphic4914
NVIDIA GeForce 210 493687
AMD FirePro 2270 (ATI FireGL)493
NVIDIA Quadro FX 4000493
NVIDIA nForce 780a SLI494
Nvidia G210491
AMD Radeon HD 6670 + HD 8670D Dual Graphics491
NVIDIA GeForce 105M494
NVIDIA GeForce 9500 GT (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.2)491
ATI Radeon HD 2600 Pro AGP4919
NVIDIA GeForce 315M (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.2) 494
NVIDIA GeForce 320M 4916173
AMD Radeon HD 63204919
ATI Radeon HD 2600 Pro (Microsoft Corporation WDDM 1.1) 4912
ATI Mobility Radeon HD 540v4834
NVIDIA GeForce 710A485
NVIDIA Quadro FX 770M (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.2) 482
nVidia ION,,,,,,482
AMD Radeon(TM) HD 8510G483
nVidia Optimus 310M-CUDA 481
AMD Radeon HD 6320 Graphics (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.2)481
ATI Radeon HD 2600 Series4815
ATI FireGL V36004824
NVIDIA GeForce 8600M GT (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.2) 488
AMD Radeon HD 82404830
NVIDIA GeForce 8400M GT (Sony VAIO)482
NVIDIA GeForce 7600 GS (Omega 1.169.25) 471
AMD Radeon HD 6320 Graphics (Microsoft Corporation- WDDM v1.20)471
NVIDIA GeForce GT 625M473
ATI Mobility Radeon HD 2600 (Microsoft Corporation WDDM 1.1) 472
AMD Radeon R5 230479
AMD Radeon HD 7340 Graphics (Microsoft Corporation- WDDM v1.20)472
AMD Radeon HD 6310 Graphics (Microsoft Corporation- WDDM v1.20)471
ATI Radeon HD 6350473
ATI Radeon HD4300/HD4500 series4710
ATI Radeon HD 2600 Pro AGP (Microsoft Corporation WDDM 1.1) 475
NVIDIA GeForce 8500 GT (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.2)475
Video Controller (VGA Compatible)4656
NVIDIA NVS 4200M (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.2) 462
AMD Radeon HD 3850 AGP462
AMD FirePro 2460464
AMD RADEON HD7450461
ATI Radeon HD 3730461
NVIDIA GeForce 9400 GT (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.2) 461
ATI Mobility Radeon HD 4300 Series (Engineering Sample - WDDM v1.1)461
ATI Mobility Radeon HD 3650 46552
NVIDIA GeForce Go 68004631
AMD Radeon HD 8450463
ATI Mobility Radeon HD 530v 4640
SkyRemote Display Mirror VGA Compatible driver462
NVIDIA GeForce GT625M454
NVIDIA Quadro NVS 4204547
AMD Radeon HD 6320 series Graphics 4528
AMD Radeon HD 6320M 4527
NVIDIA GeForce 9800M GT [Custom Forceware 180.43]451
AMD Radeon HD 8210 Graphics451
AMD Radeon HD 6320 Graphics451
NVIDIA Quadro GT220453
AMD Radeon HD 8210 (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.3)451
NVIDIA GeForce 9500M GS (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.2) 451
ATI FireGL V5200 459
AMD Radeon HD 821045100
AMD Radeon(TM) HD 6380G 4535
ATI Radeon HD 3600 Series (Engineering Sample - WDDM v1.1)452
ATI Radeon HD 3300 Graphics44312
NVIDIA GeForce 7650 GS4425
ATI Mobility Radeon HD 43504417
AMD Radeon HD 7600A Series448
AMD Radeon HD 7350 Graphics446
AMD Radeon (TM) HD8530M441
NVIDIA GeForce 8400GS (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.2)442
AMD Radeon HD 6380G448
AMD Radeon HD 6320 Graphics 44471
ATI MOBILITY RADEON HD 4530 / 4570444
NVIDIA Quadro FX 1700 (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.2)442
NVIDIA GeForce 210 (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.2)4311
ATI Radeon HD 2600 XT (Engineering Sample - WDDM v1.1)433
NVIDIA GeForce 6800 GS/XT4316
ATI Mobility Radeon HD 4500-Serie 431
ATI Radeon 4500 Series431
NVIDIA GeForce 6800 43255
AMD Radeon HD 8280G423
NVIDIA GF GT540M424
AMD Radeon HD 7340 Graphics42126
AMD Radeon HD 8250 Graphics421
ATI Mobility Radeon HD 4330 Series424
AMD Radeon HD 7340M4223
NVIDIA GeForce 83004288
AMD Radeon HD 6450 (Engineering Sample - WDDM v1.20)425
NVIDIA GeForce 505424
NVIDIA Quadro FX Go14004216
AMD Radeon HD 7340 Graphics (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.2)423
NVIDIA GeForce 9400 (GeForce 8200 + GeForce 9300 GE)423
ATI FireGL V3400 4223
NVIDIA Quadro NVS 29542186
NVIDIA GeForce 6600 GT 42414
NVIDIA GeForce 8400GS421048
NVIDIA GeForce 8400M GT42122
ATI Mobility FireGL V5600424
nVidia GeForce NVS 3100M4117
ATI Mobility Radeon HD 4330 41223
AMD Radeon HD 6300 series Graphics41167
nVIDIA GeForce 240 GT413
AMD Radeon HD 7300 Series Graphics4132
ATI Mobility Radeon HD 4300 Series (Microsoft Corporation- WDDM v1.1)414
ATI Mobility Radeon HD 4500 sorozat 411
NVIDIA GF 9800 GX2411
ATI Mobility Radeon HD 5000 Series (Engineering Sample) 411
AMD Radeon HD 6290411
Nvidia GeForce 9300M,,417
AMD Radeon HD 73404125
NVIDIA GeForce 6800 LE4123
NVIDIA GeForce G 105M 41294
NVIDIA GeForce GT 710M4124
ATI Mobility Radeon HD 260041231
ATI Radeon HD 5450 (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.20)4011
ATI Radeon HD 4570403
ATI Mobility Radeon HD 4300 Series 40220
ATI Radeon HD 4300/4500 Series401555
AMD Radeon HD 6300 series Graphics (Engineering Sample) 401
NVIDIA GeForce G105M (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.2)402
AMD Radeon HD 8250G403
AMD Radeon HD 82504057
ATI Radeon HD 4350 40563
AMD Radeon HD 6250M 402
NVIDIA Quadro NVS 4503939
ATI Mobility Radeon HD 3650 (Microsoft Corporation WDDM 1.1) 397
NVIDIA GeForce 7600 GS39832
NVIDIA Quadro FX 3400/44003958
ATI Radeon X1650 Pro391
WinFast PX7600 GS(NVIDIA)391
nVidia G310M392
AMD Radeon HD 7310 Graphics (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.20)392
NVIDIA GeForce 6700 XL3941
AMD Radeon HD 6310 Graphics 39871
ATI FirePro V3700 (FireGL)3926
AMD Radeon HD 7310M3935
NVIDIA GeForce G 103M3985
NVIDIA GeForce Go 78003811
AMD Radeon HD 6310M 3871
NVIDIA GeForce 6800 XT 3843
NVIDIA Quadro NVS 4403829
ATI Mobility Radeon. HD 530v381
ATI Mobility Radeon HD 4300 Series (Microsoft Corporation WDDM 1.1) 383
NVIDIA GeForce 9300GE 3817
ATI Radeon HD 4350 (Microsoft Corporation WDDM 1.1) 3847
NVIDIA GeForce 6100 nForce 420 384
NVIDIA Quadro FX 140038122
AMD Radeon HD 81803821
NVIDIA Quadro NVS 160M37365
NVIDIA GeForce Go 7700376
ATI Radeon HD 4300 Series3765
ATI Mobility Radeon HD 4350 Series378
NVIDIA GeForce 9300M GS37501
AMD Radeon HD 6290M373
ATI Radeon HD 3650 Series 371
ATI Radeon HD 5450 (Microsoft Corporation- WDDM v1.20)371
nVidia 8400GS371
ATI Radeon HD 4450374
MSI MS-StarForce GeForce 6600 GT (NVIDIA GeForce 6600 GT)375
NVIDIA GeForce 8400M GT [Custom Forceware 180.70]371
AMD Radeon HD 6250 Graphics36264
ATI Mobility Radeon HD 4500 Series (Microsoft Corporation- WDDM v1.1)366
NVIDIA GeForce 610M 36331
RADEON X800 XT Platinum Edition 367
ATI Mobility Radeon X2500 367
NVIDIA GeForce 705M 361
NVIDIA GeForce GT 130M (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.2) 361
NVIDIA G73GL 361
AMD Radeon HD 6450 (Microsoft Corporation- WDDM v1.20)361
NVIDIA GeForce 205362
ATI Mobility Radeon HD 2600 (Engineering Sample - WDDM v1.1)362
NVIDIA GeForce GT 325M3630
AMD Radeon HD 6200 series Graphics3635
AMD Radeon HD 73103630
ATI Radeon HD 429035468
AMD Radeon HD 6290 Graphics 35256
NVIDIA GeForce 9400 (GF 8200 + GF 9300)354
AMD Radeon HD 7310 Graphics35143
AMD Radeon HD 6310 Graphics (Engineering Sample - WDDM v1.20)357
AMD Radeon HD 7340G3521
NVIDIA Quadro FX 370 LP351
AMD Radeon HD 7310G351
nVidia GeForce 8300 GT351
ATI Radeon HD 3600 Series (Microsoft Corporation- WDDM v1.1)351
ATI Mobility Radeon HD 3650 (Microsoft Corporation- WDDM v1.1)352
NVidia Geforce GTX 550 TI 3072 MB351
AMD ATI Radeon HD 7670M352
NVIDIA GeForce 9300 GE35202
ATI Mobility Radeon HD 3650 (Engineering Sample - WDDM v1.1)355
ATI Radeon HD 550v352
MSI NX6800GS (NVIDIA GeForce 6800 GS)352
NVIDIA GeForce G1003471
MSI NX 6600GT (NVIDIA GeForce 6600 GT)343
NVIDIA GeForce 84003455
NVIDIA GeForce 9500M (GF 9200MGS + GF 9400MG)3416
ATI Mobility Radeon X1600 (Slayer's Catalyst 8.1)341
NVIDIA GeForce 6600 GT (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.2)341
NVIDIA Quadro NVS 135M,344
ATI Radeon HD 7350345
Intel G45/G43 Express Chipset (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM 1.1)3480
ATI Radeon HD 4300/4500 Series (Engineering Sample) 331
ATI Radeon HD 4300/4500 Series (Engineering Sample - WDDM v1.1)332
AMD Radeon HD 6250 Graphics (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.2)331
NVIDIA Quadro FX360M,,,331
MSI NX7600 GS (NVIDIA GeForce 7600 GS)331
NVIDIA GeForce Go 7600 33245
NVIDIA GeForce 9400M G3381
NVIDIA Quadro NVS 140M33332
AMD Radeon HD 63103216
AMD Radeon HD 7290 Graphics3240
NVIDIA Quadro NVS 150M 3218
NVIDIA GeForce 6610 XL3219
NVIDIA GeForce 7300 LE (Prerelease - WDDM 1.0)321
nVidia GeForce 9600GT silent321
NVIDIA GeForce 9500M (GF 9400MG + GF 9200MGS)3216
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 285M (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.2) 321
NVIDIA GeForce 9200M GS 32190
NVIDIA GeForce 9200 32274
ATI Mobility Radeon X17003125
NVIDIA GeForce 9100M G [Dox Optimised 181.20]316
NVIDIA ION 31489
AMD Radeon HD 6310 Graphics (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.20)314
NVIDIA GeForce 8400 GS 312773
ATI RADEON X850 XT 311
AMD Radeon HD 6290 Graphics (Engineering Sample - WDDM v1.20)311
NVIDIA Geforce 8400 GS 512 MB311
NVIDIA NB9M-GS311
ATI RADEON X850 XT Platinum Edition Secondary 311
AMD Radeon HD 7500G (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.3)311
NVIDIA Quadro FX 3450/4000 SDI (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.2)314
WinFast 210(NVIDIA)312
NVIDIA GeForce 6150SE nForce 430 (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.2)3011
NVIDIA GeForce 9400M (GF 9100MG + GF 9300MGS)303
WinFast PX8400 GS TDH(NVIDIA)302
ATI Mobility Radeon HD 2600 (Microsoft Corporation- WDDM v1.1)301
ATI Radeon HD 3470 (Microsoft Corporation WDDM 1.1) 303
NVIDIA GeForce 9200M GE3064
AMD Radeon 6750M3010
NVIDIA GeForce 8400M GS 29943
ATI Radeon HD 2400 XT (Microsoft Corporation WDDM 1.1) 297
AMD Radeon HD 7400M Series (Microsoft Corporation- WDDM v1.20)293
ATI Radeon HD 3300 Graphics (Microsoft Corporation WDDM 1.1) 297
NVIDIA Quadro FX 370M2923
NVIDIA Quadro NVS 160M (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.2) 283
256MB ATI Radeon X1300PRO28114
NVIDIA GeForce GT 520MX28120
NVIDIA GeForce 9400M 2817808
NVIDIA Quadro NVS 29028317
AMD Radeon HD 6650M Series281
NVIDIA Quadro FX 370M (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.2) 281
ATI FireGL V7100284
NVIDIA GeForce 7600 GO282
NVIDIA GeForce Go 7600 (Omega 2.169.21)281
ATI Radeon HD 4250 281493
NVIDIA GeForce 9300M G2845
NVIDIA GeForce 8500 (GF 8300 + GF 8400)282
NVIDIA GeForce Go 6600 2828
RADEON X850 XT Platinum Edition 2715
ATI Mobility Radeon X160027205
ATI MOBILITY FireGL V52502739
NVIDIA GeForce GT 555M (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.2) 271
MSI NX6200 AX (NVIDIA GeForce 6200 AX)271
NVIDIA GeForce 9300 GS2794
ATI Radeon HD 3470 - Dell Optiplex2719
ATI Radeon HD 4290 (Microsoft Corporation- WDDM v1.1)272
NVIDIA GeForce G200269
ATI Mobility Radeon HD 3470 26226
NVIDIA GeForce 6800 GS (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.2) 261
AMD Radeon HD 6310 Graphics (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.3)261
AMD Radeon. HD 7450M262
ATI Radeon X1550 Series 2627
NVIDIA GeForce 820026310
ATI RADEON X850 PRO 263
ATI FirePro 22602636
ATI Radeon HD 3450 - Dell Optiplex26128
NVIDIA GeForce 7600 LE262
ATI Mobility Radeon HD 3400 Series25530
ATI Radeon X1550 2513
NVIDIA GeForce 9400254249
ATI Radeon HD 3400 Series 25704
ATI,RadeonHD240025631
ATI Radeon HD 34702516
ATI Radeon HD 4200251601
NVIDIA GeForce 9400M (GF 9300MGS + GF 9100MG)252
NVIDIA GeForce 9400 (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.2) 251
ATI Radeon HD 4230 251
NVIDIA Quadro NVS 300M251
ATI Mobility Radeon HD 4270 Series 251
ATI Mobility Radeon HD 2400 XT2577
NVIDIA Quadro NVS 135M 25251
ATI Radeon HD 345025269
ATI FireGL V33002512
ATI Radeon HD 2400 XT25193
NVIDIA GeForce 660025490
ATI FireGL X3-256256
NVIDIA xxxx 252
ATI Radeon X1300/X1550 Series 2439
NVIDIA GeForce 8300 GS 24101
ATI Radeon HD 4270 2428
ATI Mobility Radeon HD 34102412
ATI MOBILITY FireGL V5200 2440
AMD M880G with ATI Mobility Radeon HD 4250 24748
NVIDIA GeForce 8500 (GF 8200 + GF 8400)243
NVIDIA GeForce 9450 (GF 8400 + GF 9300)241
NVIDIA GeForce 9300 GE (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.2)241
WinFast PX7300 GT(NVIDIA)243
NVIDIA GeForce 9400M (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.2) 241
ATI RADEON X850 PRO Secondary 241
ATI Radeon HD 2400 Series 24233
NVIDIA Quadro FX 3702444
ATI Mobility Radeon HD 3400 Series (Microsoft Corporation WDDM 1.1) 247
ATI Radeon HD 240024570
ATI FireGL V33502415
ATI MOBILITY RADEON HD 345024106
NVIDIA Quadro NVS 130M 2321
ATI Radeon HD 4250 Series232
ATI Mobility Radeon HD 3470 Hybrid X2232
NVIDIA GeForce 9200M GS (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.2) 233
NVIDIA Quadro NVS 140M (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.2) 235
ATI Radeon HD 4290 (Engineering Sample - WDDM v1.1)232
NVIDIA Quadro FX 5502357
ATI Radeon HD 3450 (Microsoft Corporation WDDM 1.1) 2328
ATI Radeon HD 4250 Graphics 2322
AMD Radeon. HD 6470M234
NVIDIA Quadro FX 360M2355
ATI Radeon HD 2400 Series AGP235
ATI FireGL V3300 Secondary 232
ATI Radeon HD 4300/4500 Series (Microsoft Corporation- WDDM v1.1)226
ATI Radeon HD 3200 Graphics222154
NVIDIA GeForce 8400M G 22139
ATI Radeon 3000 Graphics 22817
WinFast PX8400 GS(NVIDIA)2211
ATI Radeon HD 2400 PRO22489
ATI RADEON X800 XL Secondary 223
NVIDIA nForce 760i SLI221
MSI MS-StarForce GeForce 6600 (NVIDIA GeForce 6600)222
NVIDIA GeForce 9300M GS (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.2)224
ATI Mobility Radeon HD 3430 (Microsoft Corporation WDDM 1.1) 222
ATI RADEON X800 XL 2211
ATI RADEON X800222
ATI Mobility Radeon HD 42702213
NVIDIA GeForce 6800 XE222
NVIDIA GeForce 8400 GS (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.2)222
NVIDIA 9400M222
NVIDIA Quadro FX 360M (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.2) 213
ATI Radeon HD 4250 (Microsoft Corporation- WDDM v1.1)213
ATI Mobility Radeon HD 2400 (Omega 3.8.442)211
NVIDIA GeForce 7600 GS (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.2)212
ATI Mobility Radeon HD 2400 (Microsoft Corporation WDDM 1.1) 212
NVIDIA NB8M-GS215
ATI Mobility Radeon HD 4250 21456
Intel HD Graphics (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM 1.1)2144
ATI Mobility Radeon HD 2400 21104
ATI Mobility Radeon HD 34302174
NVIDIA Quadro FX 3400 212
AMD M880G with ATI Mobility Radeon HD 420020359
ATI Mobility Radeon HD 420020187
ATI Radeon HD 2400 XT (Microsoft Corporation- WDDM v1.1)207
ATI Mobility Radeon HD 3430 (Microsoft Corporation- WDDM v1.1)201
ATI Radeon HD 4200 (Microsoft Corporation- WDDM v1.1)202
AMD 760G20797
ATI Radeon HD 3200 Graphics (Microsoft Corporation WDDM 1.1) 2026
ATI Mobility Radeon HD 4200 Series 20926
ATI FireMV 2260 204
AMD 880G with ATI Radeon HD 4200202
NVIDIA GeForce 9100M G 1997
ATI Mobility Radeon X1400 (Omega 3.8.421)191
NVIDIA Device ID 0x00F0191
ATI Mobility Radeon HD 4250 Graphics 1980
ATI Radeon HD 2400 PRO AGP1918
NVIDIA ION 9400M195
NVIDIA GeForce 8100 / nForce 720a1951
ATI Mobility Radeon HD 4200 Series (Engineering Sample) 194
NVIDIA Quadro FX 5401947
ATI FireGL V5100199
NVIDIA GeForce G102M 1881
ATI Mobility Radeon X230018148
NVIDIA GeForce 6600 LE 18104
ATI Mobility Radeon HD 3400 Series (Engineering Sample - WDDM v1.1)184
AMD 760G (Microsoft Corporation WDDM 1.1) 1839
ATI Radeon HD 2200 Graphics181
ATI Mobility Radeon X1400 (Omega 3.8.442)182
ATI Radeon HD 3450 (Microsoft Corporation- WDDM v1.1)183
ATI Mobility Radeon HD serie 4200 (Microsoft Corporation- WDDM v1.1)181
ATI Radeon HD 3450 (Engineering Sample - WDDM v1.1)182
ATI RADEON HD 3200 T25XX by CAMILO 181
ATI Radeon HD 2400 PRO (Microsoft Corporation WDDM 1.1) 183
Familia Intel HD Graphics (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM 1.2)181
NVIDIA GeForce 9100 18169
NVIDIA ION LE1832
ATI Mobility Radeon HD 2300 1823
ATI Radeon X1300/X1550 Series Secondary 182
Chipset Intel G45/G43 Express (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM 1,1)182
NVIDIA GeForce 9300 / nForce 730i1740
NVIDIA GeForce Go 6200 TE 64M / 6600 TE 128M1711
AMD Radeon HD 3450179
ATI Radeon 30001720
NVIDIA Quadro NVS 135M (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.2) 173
ATI Mobility Radeon X700 (Omega 3.8.442) 173
Tul Corporation, RADEON 9600XT BRAVO171
NVIDIA G98-GL173
256MB ATI Radeon X1300PRO Secondary 173
128 DDR ATI Radeon 9800 Pro173
ATI Radeon 3000 Graphics (Engineering Sample) 174
ATI Mobility Radeon HD 2400 XT (Microsoft Corporation- WDDM v1.1)172
NVIDIA GeForce G205M 1713
Intel Q45/Q43 Express Chipset (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM 1.1)17145
Intel - Express Chipset Q45/Q43 (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM 1.1)173
NVIDIA Geforce GT540M176
ATI Mobility Radeon HD 4225 Series175
ATI Radeon HD 6490M Series172
Intel Q45/Q43 Express-Chipsatz (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM 1.1)1612
NVIDIA GeForce 8400M G (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.2) 165
ATI Mobility Radeon X140016358
RADEON 9800 PRO (Microsoft Corporation)1613
ATI MOBILITY FireGL V5000 1611
Intel G41 Express Chipset (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM 1.1)16281
ATI Fire GL4 Video Accelerator161
NVIDIA GeForce 8400 GS (Omega 2.169.21)161
NVIDIA Quadro NVS 210S / NVIDIA GeForce 6150LE161
Chipset Intel Q45/Q43 Express (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM 1,1)161
ATI Mobility Radeon HD 3400 Series (Microsoft Corporation- WDDM v1.1)162
RADEON 9700 PRO Family (Microsoft Corporation)161
NVIDIA Quadro FX 350164
NVIDIA GeForce PCX 5900162
ATI Radeon HD 2400 PRO (Engineering Sample - WDDM v1.1)162
128MB ATI Radeon X13001626
ATI Mobility Radeon HD 4200 Series (Engineering Sample - WDDM v1.1)1612
ATI Mobility Radeon HD 4200 Series (Microsoft Corporation- WDDM v1.1)165
NVIDIA GeForce FX 5900 1621
NVIDIA GeForce 9300162
NVIDIA GeForce Go 6600 TE/6200 TE162
Jeu de puces Express Intel G41 (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM 1.1)153
NVIDIA GeForce FX 5900 Ultra 154
NVIDIA ION (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.2) 155
ATI Radeon HD 4200 (Engineering Sample - WDDM v1.1)151
ATI Mobility Radeon HD 2300 (Digital Fantasy MOD)151
ATI Radeon 3000 Graphics (Engineering Sample - WDDM v1.1)155
ATI FireGL V5000152
Intel G45/G43 Express-Chipsatz (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM 1.1)151
WinFast PX7300 LE(NVIDIA)151
NVIDIA GeForce 9400 (GF 9300 + GF 8200)151
NVIDIA GeForce 8500 (GF 8400 + GF 8200)151
ATI Mobility Radeon X1300 (Omega 3.8.442)155
NVIDIA GeForce 7350 LE1516
NVIDIA GeForce 8200M G15339
ATI Mobility Radeon HD 4225 1546
NVIDIA GeForce Go 6400 1524
Intel - Express Chipset G41 (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM 1.1)154
ATI Radeon 3100 Graphics 15395
Chipset Intel G41 Express (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM 1,1)153
128MB DDR ATI Radeon 9800 Pro157
ATI Mobility Radeon X1350 1540
NVIDIA GeForce 8400M GS (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.2) 152
AMD M880G with ATI Mobility Radeon HD 4225 1415
ATI Radeon 3000 Graphics (Microsoft Corporation- WDDM v1.1)147
NVIDIA GeForce Go 72001438
ATI Radeon 3100 Graphics (Microsoft Corporation WDDM 1.1) 147
NVIDIA GeForce 7025 / NVIDIA nForce 630a141281
NVIDIA GeForce Go 62001443
AMD 780E145
NVIDIA GeForce 7150M [Dox Optimised 180.84: Performance]143
RADEON 9600 SERIES (DNA-ATi 4.3.5.9)141
2nd Generation Core Processor Family Integrated Graphics Controller141
nVidia GeForce G 210M141
NVIDIA Q12U-1141
nVIDIA GeForce G 205M141
NVIDIA GeForce 7300 GS14461
ATI Radeon HD 23501417
ATI Mobility Radeon HD 2300 (Microsoft Corporation WDDM 1.1) 147
NVIDIA GeForce G102M (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.2) 142
NVIDIA GeForce 8400 SE144
ATI Mobility Radeon X14501311
NVIDIA GeForce Go 7400 13223
MSI NX7300GS (NVIDIA GeForce 7300 GS)135
ATI Radeon Xpress 1200 Series 1352
AMD M860G with ATI Mobility Radeon 4100 1326
nVidia GeForce G102M,,132
NVIDIA C51G131
ATI FireGL X2 (Microsoft Corporation)131
ATI Mobility Radeon 4100 (Microsoft Corporation- WDDM v1.1)132
ATI Mobility Radeon X130013196
ATI Mobility Radeon 4100137
Intel 946GZ Express Chipset Family (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM 1.1)137
Mobile Intel 4 Express-Chipsatzfamilie (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM 1.1)136
ATI MOBILITY RADEON X70013114
NVIDIA GeForce 7500 LE13118
ATI MOBILITY RADEON 9800137
NVIDIA Quadro NVS 120M1355
RADEON 9800 XT (Microsoft Corporation)132
ATI FireGL X1 125
NVIDIA Quadro FX 350M1224
ATI Radeon HD 3200 Graphics (Engineering Sample - WDDM v1.1)1213
NVIDIA Quadro NVS 110M 12172
ATI MOBILITY RADEON 9600 122
ATI Radeon 3100 Graphics (Engineering Sample - WDDM v1.1)121
MSI MS-StarForce GeForce FX 5900XT (NVIDIA GeForce FX 5900XT)122
ATI FireMV 2450121
MSI NX7300 LE (NVIDIA GeForce 7300 LE)124
WinFast PX7300 GS(NVIDIA)123
Mobile Intel 45 Express Chipset Family (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM 1.1)12437
NVIDIA GeForce 7300 LE12613
Virtual PC Integration Components S3 Trio32/641232
MSI NX 6200TC (NVIDIA GeForce 6200 TurboCache(TM))124
Mobile Intel 45 Express-Chipsatzfamilie (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM 1.1)119
Mobile Intel 4 Series Express Chipset Family (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM 1.1)11342
ATI MOBILITY RADEON 9600/9700113
RADEON 9500 PRO / 9700 Family (Microsoft Corporation)113
NVIDIA GeForce 6200 111125
NVIDIA GeForce Go 730011275
Mobile Intel serie 4 Express Chipset Family (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM 1.1)113
Mobile Intel - famiglia Express Chipset serie 4 (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM 1.1)116
ALL-IN-WONDER 9800 (Microsoft Corporation) 111
MSI NX6200AX (NVIDIA GeForce 6200) 113
Famille de jeu de puces Express Mobile Intel 45 (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM 1.1)113
7900 MOD - AMD Radeon HD 7400M Series111
Intel Corporation Atom? N2000/D2000 Series Embedded Media and Graphics Driver111
Familia Mobile Intel 4 Series Express Chipset (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM 1.1)1112
NVIDIA Quadro NVS 28511219
NVIDIA MCP79MVL113
ATI FireGL V3200113
Familia Mobile Intel 45 Express Chipset (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM 1.1)1126
Famille de jeu de puces Express Mobile Intel 4 Series (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM 1.1)115
NVIDIA Quadro NVS 210S / NVIDIA GeForce 6150LE1025
NVIDIA GeForce 7300 SE/7200 GS 10618
NVIDIA GeForce 7300 SE1037
Cirrus Logic 5446 Scheda grafica compatibile103
Mobile Intel - famiglia Express Chipset 45 (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM 1.1)106
Intel B43 Express Chipset (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM 1.1)101
NVIDIA GeForce FX 5950 Ultra1011
MSI NX7300 GS(NVIDIA GeForce 7300 GS)101
MSI NX6200TC (NVIDIA GeForce 6200 TurboCache(TM))101
NVIDIA GeForce 6150SE10170
ATI MOBILITY RADEON X700 XL104
128 DDR ATI Radeon 9700 Pro w/TV-Out104
NVIDIA GeForce 6200 TurboCache(TM)10344
Intel G41 Express-Chipsatz (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM 1.1)103
ATI FirePro 24501014
NVIDIA GeForce 7100 / NVIDIA nForce 630i10275
ATI Radeon 9600 / X1050 Series9134
NVIDIA GeForce 7050 / NVIDIA nForce 620i979
NVIDIA GeForce FX 5900XT936
ATI MOBILITY FireGL V3200 910
NVIDIA GeForce 6100 nForce 4059354
NVIDIA Quadro NVS 285 128MB98
Intel Q35 Express Chipset Family (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM 1.0)977
Mobile Intel 4 Express Chipset Family (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM 1.1)92
ATI Radeon HD 3200 Graphics (Microsoft Corporation- WDDM v1.1)91
NVIDIA GeForce 7150 / nForce 630i91
ATI Radeon 9600 / X1050 Series Secondary91
NVIDIA MCP77/7891
WinFast GT 620(NVIDIA)91
ATI Radeon 9600 / X1050 Secondary91
NVIDIA GeForce 8200M G (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.2) 91
ATI Radeon 3100 Graphics (Microsoft Corporation- WDDM v1.1)91
NVIDIA Quadro FX 200093
NVIDIA GeForce 6150SE nForce 430 91986
NVIDIA GeForce 7100 GS9244
128 DDR ATI Radeon 9700 TX w/TV-Out98
NVIDIA GeForce FX 5700 Ultra918
NVIDIA GeForce 6200 A-LE931
ATI Radeon 9600/9550/X1050 Series 9169
Tul Corporation, RADEON X600 PRO86
ATI Mobility Radeon X600 (Omega 3.8.442)86
NVIDIA NV4383
RADEON 9600 Family (Microsoft Corporation)832
ATI MOBILITY RADEON 9600 PRO TURBO818
RADEON 9800 SE Family (Microsoft Corporation)85
NVIDIA GeForce 6100 nForce 400811
NVIDIA GeForce 6500840
NVIDIA GeForce 7050 / NVIDIA nForce 610i8157
NVIDIA GeForce 7500 LE (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.2)81
NVIDIA GeForce 7025 / nForce 630a82
NVIDIA GeForce 7200 GS82
NVIDIA GeForce FX 5800 Ultra81
ATI ES1000 (Omega 3.8.442) 82
NVIDIA Quadro NVS 290 (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.2)82
RADEON 9500 Family (Microsoft Corporation) 84
NVIDIA GeForce 7000M [Custom Forceware 178.13]81
NVIDIA GeForce 6200 LE8188
NVIDIA Quadro NVS 210S859
NVIDIA GeForce FX 5900XT (Microsoft Corporation)85
NVIDIA GeForce 7050 PV / NVIDIA nForce 630a 8165
ATI MOBILITY RADEON X6008157
NVIDIA GeForce 7150 / NVIDIA nForce 630i 86
NVIDIA Quadro FX 3000 (Microsoft Corporation)83
NVIDIA Quadro FX 1300831
ATI MOBILITY FIRE GL T2/T2e84
ATI MOBILITY RADEON 9600/9700 Series792
NVIDIA GeForce 6150 LE 7561
NVIDIA Quadro FX 3000721
ATI Mobility Radeon 9600/9700 Series (Omega 3.8.442)77
NVIDIA GeForce 61007292
RADEON 9600 PRO Family (Microsoft Corporation)761
NVIDIA GeForce Go 61007102
ATI Radeon X300/X550/X1050 Series Secondary715
NVIDIA GeForce 6100 nForce 430746
ATI MOBILITY RADEON 9600/9700 Series (Omega 2.6.75a)71
NVIDIA GeForce 7050 PV / NVIDIA nForce 630a (Prerelease - WDDM 1.0)71
ATI MOBILITY RADEON970074
NVIDIA GeForce 7100 / NVIDIA nForce 620i71
MSI NX 6200 LE (NVIDIA GeForce 6200 LE)71
ATI FireGL Z171
NVIDIA GeForce 7300 GS (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.2)74
nVidia Quadro NVS 110M EFI72
Intel Corporation 945G Embedded Graphics Controller Function 071
NVIDIA MCP73 71
Familia Intel G35 Express Chipset (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM 1.1)72
NVIDIA GeForce 6100 nForce 405 (Prerelease - WDDM 1.0)71
NVIDIA GeForce FX 580071
Intel G35 Express Chipset Family (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM 1.1)73
NVIDIA GeForce 7050 / NVIDIA nForce 630i721
ATI MOBILITY RADEON 9700749
Intel G965 Express Chipset Family (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM 1.0)79
NVIDIA GeForce 6150795
NVIDIA GeForce Go 6150 7279
Tul Corporation, RADEON X1300 Series 73
ATI RADEON 9600 Series 786
ATI FireGL V3100 799
ATI MOBILITY RADEON 9700 Series 718
ATI Radeon X1050 779
NVIDIA GeForce 7300 SE/7200 GS (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.2)72
256MB ATI RADEON X600732
NVIDIA MCP61 72
NVIDIA GeForce 7150M / nForce 630M6242
ATI RADEON 9600 Series Secondary 68
Intel G965 Express Chipset Family (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM 1.1)63
ATI Radeon 21006127
ATI MOBILITY FIRE GL T2611
ATI MOBILITY RADEON X600 SE615
NVIDIA GeForce FX 5700660
Cirrus Logic 5446 Compatible Graphics Adapter664
NVIDIA GeForce FX Go 5700 64
NVIDIA GeForce 7000M61
Nvidia GeForce 7300 GO61
NVIDIA Quadro FX 2000 by TweaksRUs61
NVIDIA GeForce 7300 LE (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.2)63
NVIDIA Business Platform 63
RADEON 9500 PRO / 9700 SEC Family (Microsoft Corporation)61
NVIDIA Quadro FX 70061
ATI FireGL V3100 Secondary 61
ATI Radeon X300/X550/X1050 Series 6387
NVIDIA GeForce 7000M / nForce 610M 6174
Cirrus Logic 5446 Carte graphique compatible67
ATI Radeon 9550 / X1050 Series6335
NVIDIA Quadro FX 100067
NVIDIA GeForce FX Go5700 618
NVIDIA MCP67M653
ATI MOBILITY FireGL V310062
NVIDIA GeForce 7025 / NVIDIA nForce 630a (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.2)66
ATI MOBILITY RADEON X300 5238
NVIDIA GeForce 6200SE TurboCache(TM) 570
128MB ATI RADEON X600 SE535
ATI RADEON 9550519
Mobile Intel 965 Express Chipset Family (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM 1.1)5322
RADEON 9600 SE Family (Microsoft Corporation)59
Intel G33/G31 Express-Chipsatzfamilie (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM 1.0)51
Nvidia GeForce 7300 GO 128 MB51
ATI MOBILITY/RADEON 9000 (Omega 3.8.291)51
Famille de jeu de puces Express Mobile Intel 965 (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM 1.1)51
NVIDIA G7251
NVIDIA GeForce 7050 / NVIDIA nForce 610i (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.2)51
Mobile Intel - famiglia Express Chipset 965 (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM 1.1)52
RADEON 7000 RADEON VE Family (Microsoft Corporation)54
ATI Technologies Inc. ATI-264VT4 PCI51
ATI MOBILITY RADEON 9XXX51
S3 Graphics Inc. Savage4 (Microsoft Corporation)51
ATI MOBILITY RADEON 9000 (Omega 3.8.421) 52
NVIDIA GeForce FX Go 5600 51
Mobile Intel 965 Express-Chipsatzfamilie (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM 1.1)52
ATI MOBILITY RADEON 9600 Series559
ATI FireGL T255
Familia Mobile Intel 965 Express Chipset (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM 1.1)58
NVIDIA GeForce PCX 5750 510
Intel G33/G31 Express Chipset Family (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM 1.0)5222
Tul Corporation, RADEON X300SE57
NVIDIA GeForce FX 5700 (Microsoft Corporation)56
ATI Radeon 9550 / X1050 Series Secondary49
NVIDIA Quadro FX 1100 410
ATI MOBILITY RADEON 9700 SE45
Familia Intel Q35 Express Chipset (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM 1.0)43
ATI Radeon X1050 Series44
NVIDIA GeForce FX 5200 Ultra49
NVIDIA Quadro NVS 285 (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.2)41
NVIDIA Tesla K20m42
ATI Radeon 9550 / X105043
NVIDIA GeForce 7800 GT (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.2)41
ATI Technologies, Inc. 3D RAGE PRO AGP41
NVIDIA GeForce FX 5700VE416
NVIDIA GeForce 7050 / NVIDIA nForce 620i (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.2)41
Tul Corporation, RADEON X1300 Series Secondary 41
Famille de jeu de puces Express Intel G33/G31 (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM 1.0)41
ATI Radeon 9600/9550/X1050 Series - Secondary43
MSI MS-StarForce GeForce FX 5700LE (NVIDIA GeForce FX 5700LE)42
NVIDIA GeForce FX 5600 (Omega 2.169.21)41
NVIDIA GeForce 6150 LE (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.2)43
NVIDIA GeForce FX 5600 Ultra (Microsoft Corporation)41
NVIDIA GeForce FX 5700LE484
Cirrus Logic 5446 kompatible Grafikkarte49
Intel Extreme Graphics Controller (Microsoft Corporation)43
ATI ES1000 (ONBOARD) A12 No DVO43
Intel Corporation Q35 Embedded Graphics Chipset Function 048
ATI ES10004272
Radeon 7000 (Microsoft Corporation) 42
ATI Technologies Inc. 3D RAGE II+ PCI44
RAGE XL PCI Family (Microsoft Corporation)334
NVIDIA Quadro FX 500/600 PCI 36
Intel 82945G Express Chipset Family (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM 1.0)3177
NVIDIA GeForce FX 5600 (Microsoft Corporation)311
NVIDIA GeForce FX 5600 378
ATI Radeon X1200 Series 3525
ATI 3D RAGE LT PRO31
S3 Graphics ProSavage DDR 8D04 (Microsoft Corporation)31
ATI Technologies Inc. mach64 CT PCI32
NVIDIA GeForce 7100 GS (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.2)31
Z-Tweaked v8212 - nVidia GeForce FX 550031
Intel Corporation 945GM Embedded Graphics Chipset Function 031
Z-Tweaked v158.19 - NVIDIA GeForce FX 550031
NVIDIA Quadro FX 500/600 PCI (Microsoft Corporation)31
NVIDIA Quadro FX 500 33
NVIDIA GeForce 7050 PV / NVIDIA nForce 630a (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.2) 32
Xpert 99 (Microsoft Corporation)31
Intel Q35 Express-Chipsatzfamilie (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM 1.0)31
NVIDIA GeForce FX Go530032
ATI Technologies Inc. Rage IIC PCI31
Famille de jeu de puces Express Intel Q35 (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM 1.0)31
ATI Radeon Xpress 1250 Series32
NVIDIA GeForce FX 5600XT 328
ATI Technologies, Inc. 3D RAGE PRO PCI31
Familia Intel G33/G31 Express Chipset (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM 1.0)312
ATI Radeon 2100 Graphics342
NVIDIA Quadro NVS 55/280 PCI315
Familia Intel Q965/Q963 Express Chipset (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM 1.0)33
Intel Q965/Q963 Express Chipset Family (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM 1.1)324
ATI Radeon Xpress 1250 3161
NVIDIA GeForce FX 5700LE (Microsoft Corporation)316
ATI Technologies, Inc. RAGE XL PCI340
NVIDIA GeForce FX Go5600314
NVIDIA GeForce FX 5900 (Microsoft Corporation)32
NVIDIA Quadro FX Go700 34
ATI FireGL 880032
Intel - famiglia Express Chipset G33/G31 (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM 1.0)32
NVIDIA GeForce FX 5500 2455
NVIDIA GeForce FX Go565025
Intel Q965/Q963 Express Chipset Family (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM 1.0)235
NVIDIA GeForce FX 5600 Ultra23
ATI FireMV 2200 26
NVIDIA Quadro FX 500/FX 600213
NVIDIA GeForce FX 5500 (Microsoft Corporation)256
Intel Q33 Express Chipset Family (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM 1.0)210
ATI Radeon Xpress 1270211
ATI Radeon Xpress 1200219
Intel 946GZ Express Chipset Family (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM 1.0)24
ATI MOBILITY IGP 340M/345M24
ATI Radeon X12702127
NVIDIA Quadro 280 NVS PCIe 25
NVIDIA GeForce FX 520021078
RADEON 7000 / RADEON VE Family (Microsoft Corporation)266
ATI Radeon X12502201
ATI RADEON XPRESS 1100 Series 213
ATI RADEON XPRESS 200 Series 2758
ATI Radeon X12002118
ATI Radeon Xpress Series2220
ATI MOBILITY RADEON Xpress 200 Series 2170
NVIDIA GeForce FX 5200 (Microsoft Corporation)2216
NVIDIA GeForce FX 5200 Ultra (Microsoft Corporation)22
ATI RADEON XPRESS 200M Series (Omega 3.8.421)21
Intel Q965/Q963 Express-Chipsatzfamilie (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM 1.0)21
ATI Mobility Radeon 9000 (Omega 3.8.442) 21
ATI Radeon Xpress 1150 Secondary219
Z-Tweaked v8212 - nVidia GeForce FX 5200 21
NVIDIA GeForce FX 5600 (Sony) 22
NVIDIA GeForce FX Go5250 22
ATI FireMV 240021
NVIDIA GeForce FX 5200 [DHzer0point]21
ATI Technologies Inc. 3D RAGE IIC PCI23
NVIDIA GeForce FX Go 5200 32/64M 22
Famille de jeu de puces Express Mobile Intel 945 (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM 1.0)22
NVIDIA GeForce 6200 LE (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.2)21
ATI FireMV 2400 Secondary 21
MSI MS-StarForce GeForce FX 5600 XT (NVIDIA GeForce FX 5600 XT)22
NVIDIA GeForce FX 5700LE (Omega 1.169.25)22
ATI Technologies Inc. 3D RAGE IIC AGP23
Intel Corporation 915GM/915GMS/915GME/910GML/910GMLE Embedded Graphics Chipset Function 021
ATI Radeon Xpress 1150 Series Secondary26
ATI RADEON XPRESS 11002261
ATI Radeon Xpress 1150 Series263
ATI RADEON XPRESS 200M Series 2289
ATI RADEON XPRESS 200 262
MSI MS-StarForce GeForce FX 5200 (NVIDIA GeForce FX 5200)26
ATI Radeon Xpress 1150 2271
MSI MS-StarForce GeForce FX 5500 (NVIDIA GeForce FX 5500)211
ATI MOBILITY RADEON XPRESS 200257
NVIDIA GeForce FX Go5200 32M/64M 221
NVIDIA GeForce FX Go5600 (Sony)24
Intel 82810 Graphics Controller (Microsoft Corporation)23
NVIDIA GeForce FX 5600XT (Microsoft Corporation)23
NVIDIA GeForce FX 5200LE25
ATI RADEON XPRESS 200 Series Secondary215
Mobile Intel 945 Express Chipset Family (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM 1.0)2199
Mobile Intel 945 famiglia Express Chipset (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM 1.0)27
NVIDIA Quadro PCI-E Series233
Intel Corporation 945G Embedded Graphics Chipset Function 024
ATI RADEON XPRESS 200M Series (Omega 3.8.330)22
NVIDIA GeForce FX Go510024
ATI RADEON XPRESS 1100M Series22
ATI Technologies Inc. 3D RAGE II PCI22
Intel Corporation 945GME/945GSE Embedded Graphics Chipset Function 022
Familia Intel 82945G Express Chipset (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM 1.0)214
ATI RADEON XPRESS 200M 161
Intel - famiglia Express Chipset 82945G (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM 1.0)13
NVIDIA GeForce FX Go5200166
NVIDIA GeForce FX 5200LE (Microsoft Corporation)14
NVIDIA GeForce FX 510014
NVIDIA GeForce FX 5200 (Dell) 15
Intel Corporation N450 Atom(TM) Processor Function 011
ATI Mobility Radeon X1800 (Omega 3.8.442)11
(DNA-ATi 5.2.7.10x32) ATI Radeon X1270 Series11
NVIDIA GeForce2 Ultra11
Mobile Intel 945 Express-Chipsatzfamilie (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM 1.0)14
Intel Corporation 915G/915GV/910GL Embedded Graphics Chipset Function 013
ATI MOBILITY RADEON 9600/9700 Series (Omega 3.8.360)11
NVIDIA GeForce FX Go 5200 11
Familia Mobile Intel 945 Express Chipset (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM 1.0)19
128 DDR ATI Radeon 980011
NVIDIA GeForce FX 5600SE12
WinFast A340(NVIDIA)11
Magnum/Xpert 128/Xpert 99 / Xpert 2000 (Microsoft Corporation)12
AMD Custom Driver For 800x480 Panel11
NVIDIA GeForce PCX 5300112
NVIDIA GeForce FX Go535012
AMD / Inventec Custom Driver12
NVIDIA GeForce FX 5200 (Gateway) 13
NVIDIA Quadro2 EX11
Intel Corporation 865 Embedded Graphics Controller111
NVIDIA Quadro NVS 280 PCI 15
NVIDIA Quadro NVS 280 PCI (Microsoft Corporation)14
Intel 82810E Graphics Controller (Microsoft Corporation)13
Intel Graphics Media Accelerator 3150 (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM 1.0)138
NVIDIA GeForce4 MX 440-SE 19
ATI MOBILITY RADEON 9200 110
Intel Corporation US15 Embedded Graphics Chipset Function 012
NVIDIA GeForce4 420 Go 12
S3 Graphics ProSavage 8A26 (Microsoft Corporation)16
NVIDIA GeForce3 Ti 200 (Microsoft Corporation)110
NVIDIA Aladdin TNT2 12
NVIDIA GeForce2 Ti (Microsoft Corporation)16
NVIDIA Quadro NVS with AGP8X 013
NVIDIA GeForce4 420 Go (Toshiba)010
NVIDIA RIVA TNT2/TNT2 Pro 011
NVIDIA GeForce2 MX 20003
NVIDIA GeForce2 Go07
ATI MOBILITY RADEON 7000 IGP018
NVIDIA GeForce2 GTS/GeForce2 Pro011
NVIDIA Vanta/Vanta LT (Microsoft Corporation)022
NVIDIA GeForce4 MX 40000185
NVIDIA Quadro NVS 280 SD014
ATI MOBILITY RADEON038
NVIDIA GeForce2 Go (Microsoft Corporation) 05
NVIDIA RIVA TNT2 Model 64/Model 64 Pro (Microsoft Corporation)079
32MB ATI Rage 128 Ultra017
RADEON 9200 PRO Family (Microsoft Corporation)0115
ATI MOBILITY RADEON 7500 0139
NVIDIA GeForce4 MX 440 with AGP8X (Microsoft Corporation)077
S3 Graphics ProSavageDDR (Microsoft Corporation)051
NVIDIA RIVA TNT2 Model 64/Model 64 Pro 096
NVIDIA GeForce2 MX 100/200056
NVIDIA GeForce4 420 Go 32M028
RAGE 128 PRO Ultra GL AGP (Microsoft Corporation)040
NVIDIA GeForce2 MX/MX 4000276
NVIDIA GeForce3 Ti 200042
NVIDIA GeForce4 MX 420 0110
NVIDIA GeForce4 Ti 4200 with AGP8X044
NVIDIA GeForce4 MX 4400164
NVIDIA GeForce4 MX 4000 (Microsoft Corporation)040
NVIDIA GeForce4 MX Integrated GPU 071
NVIDIA GeForce4 MX 440 with AGP8X 0243
ATI MOBILITY RADEON 9000037
RAGE 128 PRO Ultra4XL VR-R AGP (Microsoft Corporation)01
ATI MOBILITY RADEON 9000 IGP030
NVIDIA GeForce4 440 Go 64M (Samsung)01
Intel Grafikmedienbeschleunigung 3150 (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM 1.0)01
ATI Mobility Radeon M702
Tul Corporation, RADEON 925001
3DForce2 MX Series, NVIDIA GeForce2 MX 200/40001
NVIDIA GeForce2 MX/MX 400 (Microsoft Corporation)0108
Rage Fury Pro/Xpert 2000 Pro (Microsoft Corporation)02
NVIDIA Quadro4 780 XGL01
Intel Corporation 855 Embedded Graphics Controller02
ATI RADEON IGP 330M01
MSI MS-StarForce GeForce FX 5700 (NVIDIA GeForce FX 5700)01
NVIDIA RIVA TNT2/TNT2 Pro (Microsoft Corporation)07
RADEON 8800 Family (Microsoft Corporation)02
NVIDIA GeForce4 MX 440SE with AGP8X (Microsoft Corporation)02
ATI RAGE MOBILITY AGP01
NVIDIA Quadro4 980 XGL014
Intel Corporation 845 Embedded Graphics Controller06
NVIDIA GeForce4 MX 440 (Omega 1.6693) (P)01
NVIDIA Quadro4 900 XGL (Microsoft Corporation)01
ATI RAGE Mobility (GATEWAY)01
Intel 82815 Graphics Controller (Microsoft Corporation)04
NVIDIA RIVA TNT 06
Intel Corporation US15 Intel? Embedded Media and Graphics Driver Function 005
Intel740 Compatible Graphics Adapter02
RADEON MOBILITY (Microsoft Corporation) 07
NVIDIA GeForce4 Ti 4200 with AGP8X (Microsoft Corporation)013
NVIDIA GeForce 256 (Microsoft Corporation)02
AMD Radeon HD 7670M Series01
NVIDIA GeForce4 MX 440 (Sony) 03
Trident Video Accelerator CyberBlade XP Ai1 v6.4230.22ICD_Rotation_SE_DXVA_TABLET01
NVIDIA Quadro4 580 XGL01
NVIDIA RIVA TNT2 Model 6404
RADEON 8500 / RADEON 8500 LE (Microsoft Corporation) 02
RADEON 9200 SE Family (Microsoft Corporation)064
NVIDIA GeForce4 440 Go 64M022
NVIDIA GeForce 25601
ATI RAGE Mobility (FUJITSU)01
ATI RADEON 9100 IGP017
NVIDIA GeForce2 GTS/GeForce2 Pro (Microsoft Corporation)07
ATI RADEON 9100 PRO IGP Series01
NVIDIA GeForce4 Ti 4400 08
ATI MOBILITY FIRE GL 900005
NVIDIA GeForce4 Ti 4200039
NVIDIA GeForce2 MX 40002
NVIDIA Quadro NVS (Microsoft Corporation)03
ATI RAGE Mobility (COMPAQ)03
ATI FireMV 2200 PCI03
NVIDIA GeForce4 Ti 4600 016
NVIDIA GeForce4 440 Go (Toshiba)02
Matrox Millennium P650 (Microsoft Corporation)02
NVIDIA Quadro FX 880M (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.2) 01
NVIDIA GeForce4 MX 420 (Microsoft Corporation)015
NVIDIA Vanta (Compaq)01
NVIDIA GeForce2 GTS02
Rage Fury Pro (Microsoft Corporation)01
NVIDIA Quadro2 Pro01
ATI RADEON 9000/9100 PRO IGP Series04
NVIDIA GeForce2 MX (Gateway)01
NVIDIA RIVA TNT Model 64 (Sony)01
NVIDIA Quadro2 MXR/EX05
MSI MS-StarForce GeForce2 Ti Series (Nvidia GeForce2 Ti)01
ATI Technologies, Inc. RAGE XL PCI-6601
NVIDIA GeForce2 Go (Toshiba)02
ATI Technologies, Inc. 3D RAGE PRO AGP 2X03
NVIDIA Quadro2 MXR/EX (Microsoft Corporation)02
ATI Technologies, Inc. RAGE XL AGP 2X02
NVIDIA GeForce4 MX 420 with AGP8X01
NVIDIA GeForce FX 5200 (Sony) 01
ALL-IN-WONDER RADEON (Microsoft Corporation)02
NVIDIA Quadro4 550 XGL01
NVIDIA GeForce4 MX Integrated GPU (Microsoft Corporation)07
NVIDIA GeForce DDR04
NVIDIA GeForce2 MX 100/200 (Microsoft Corporation)018
ATI RADEON 750001
ATI Mobility 128 AGP 4X (DELL)01
Intel Corporation 855 MagicOne Embedded GControll01
NVIDIA GeForce4 MX 440SE with AGP8X 07
NVIDIA RIVA TNT2 Model 64 (Sony)01
NVIDIA Quadro (Microsoft Corporation)01
ATI RAGE Mobility04
NVIDIA RIVA TNT2 Ultra 04
RADEON 8500 Family (Microsoft Corporation)01
ATI RAGE MOBILITY-M1 AGP (English)02
NVIDIA Quadro4 700 XGL03
ATI Radeon HD 3800 X201
NVIDIA GeForce4 440 Go 02
NVIDIA Quadro4 900 XGL06
RADEON 7200 (Microsoft Corporation)02
NVIDIA GeForce4 MX 440-SE (Microsoft Corporation)02
NVIDIA GeForce4 448 Go01
NVIDIA GeForce4 Ti 4200 (Microsoft Corporation)016
ATI Radeon IGP 320M01
NVIDIA GeForce4 440 Go (Dell Mobile) 01
NVIDIA GeForce4 4200 Go (Dell Mobile)022
NVIDIA GeForce4 Ti 4800 SE 05
NVIDIA RIVA TNT2 Model 64 32MB (Gateway)02
RADEON 7200 Family (Microsoft Corporation)02
ATI RADEON IGP 330M01
ATI Radeon X1800XL01
Rage Fury Pro/Xpert 2000 Pro (Microsoft Corporation)010
NVIDIA GeForce2 Ti 013
Rage Fury Pro/Xpert 2000 Pro (Microsoft Corporation)01
NVIDIA Quadro4 380 XGL010
16MB ATI Rage 128 Ultra041
Radeon 7000 / Radeon VE (Microsoft Corporation) 03
ATI RAGE MOBILITY-M1 AGP01
ATI Technologies Inc. RAGE XL PCI02
RAGE 128 PRO AGP 4X TMDS (Microsoft Corporation)010
NVIDIA GeForce2 MX with DVI-D and TV-out01
RAGE XL PCI (Microsoft Corporation)03
NVIDIA RIVA TNT (Microsoft Corporation)01
NVIDIA GeForce2 MX020
NVIDIA RIVA TNT2 Model 64/Model 64 Pro (Omega 1.6177) (Q)01
ATI RAGE Mobility (DELL)03
NVIDIA Quadro4 750 XGL08
NVIDIA Tesla T10 Processor01
NVIDIA GeForce FX 5200 01
ATI Mobility Radeon HD 767001
ATI MOBILITY IGP 320M 01
NVIDIA GeForce3 011
64MB DDR NVIDIA GeForce3 Ti 20001
NVIDIA GeForce4 MX 440 (Gateway)03
NVIDIA Quadro4 700 XGL (Microsoft Corporation)01
RADEON 9000 Family (Microsoft Corporation)018
NVIDIA GeForce4 MX 440 with AGP8X (Dell)018
MSI MS-8808 (Nvidia TNT2 M64)03
NVIDIA GeForce3 Ti 500 (Microsoft Corporation)01
NVIDIA GeForce4 MX 420 with AGP8X (Microsoft Corporation)01
NVIDIA Quadro4 980 XGL (Microsoft Corporation)03
NVIDIA Quadro NVS with AGP8X (Dell Workstation)01
nVidia 64001
ATI MOBILITY RADEON 9100 IGP06
Tul Corporation, RADEON 9200SE05
ATI RAGE Mobility-P (DELL)01
NVIDIA GeForce2 MX 200 (HP)01
NVIDIA GeForce2 Integrated GPU016
NVIDIA GeForce4 MX 460 (Microsoft Corporation)06
NVIDIA Quadro NVS with AGP8X (Microsoft Corporation)01
ATI Radeon HD 6900 Series01
AMD Radeon HD 7670M (Microsoft Corporation - WDDM v1.20)01
NVIDIA GeForce4 Ti 4600 (Microsoft Corporation)06
NVIDIA Quadro NVS09
ALL-IN-WONDER RADEON 7500 (Microsoft Corporation)05
NVIDIA Quadro NVS 50 PCI01
NVIDIA GeForce3 (Microsoft Corporation)02
RADEON 7500 Family (Microsoft Corporation)014
ATI MOBILITY FIRE GL 780001
NVIDIA GeForce4 MX 46007
64MB NVIDIA GeForce2 MX with TV Out04
ATI RAGE MOBILITY-M1 AGP2X (English)01
Intel 82810-DC100 Graphics Controller (Microsoft Corporation)01
NVIDIA GeForce3 Ti 500 03
64MB DDR NVIDIA GeForce4 MX 420 with TV Out (Dell)02
NVIDIA GeForce DDR (Microsoft Corporation)01
NVIDIA GeForce4 460 Go (Toshiba)01
NVIDIA Vanta/Vanta LT 022
RADEON 9200 LE Family (Microsoft Corporation)049
Tul Corporation, RADEON 9000 Pro01
ALL-IN-WONDER RADEON 8500 (Microsoft Corporation)02
NVidia Riva 128/128ZX02
NVIDIA GeForce4 MX 440 (Microsoft Corporation)047
All-In-Wonder 128 Pro Ultra AGP (Microsoft Corporation)01
ATI MOBILITY/RADEON 9200 (Omega 3.8.252) 02
NVIDIA GeForce4 Ti 4800 SE (Microsoft Corporation)06
NVIDIA GeForce4 MX 440 with AGP8X (Sony)01
ATI MOBILITY RADEON 9000/9100 IGP024
NVIDIA Vanta03